Skip to main content

Spain

España
Alhambra palace in spring, Granada, Spain.
Credits: Dimitry B
Capital: Madrid
Population: 47,450,795
Language(s): Spanish
Currency: Euro (€/EUR)
Discover more

Cost of living

Price
a room in a 3 bedrooms shared flat in the city centre 335€/month
a meal 11€
a cappuccino 1.63€

These are average costs of living for Spain. Costs can differ accross cities and locations. For more details, you can check numbeo website.

Inclusion

Rank Value
Rainbow Index 8 64.59

Source:
Rainbow Europe, 2021.

Check out the Spain country profile on InclusiveMobility.eu

Rainbow Europe

Rainbow Europe by ILGA-Europe illustrates the legal and policy situation of LGBTI people in Europe. It ranks all 49 European countries on a scale between 0% (gross violations of human rights, discrimination) and 100% (respect of human rights, full equality), on the basis of laws and policies that have a direct impact on the LGBTI people’s human rights in under 6 categories: equality and non-discrimination; family; hate crime and hate speech; legal gender recognition and bodily integrity; civil society space; and asylum.

Discover InclusiveMobility.eu

The InclusiveMobility.eu is the European platform about inclusion and support services offered by higher education institutions, national agencies, and ministries for education to international students. In its current version, the platform aims to provide to students with disabilities all the information they need to study abroad.

Quality of life

Rank Value
Human Development Index 25 0.904
World Press Freedom Index 29 20.44

Source:
HDI, 2019.
WPFI, 2021.

Human Development Index

The Human Development Index (HDI) is a statistic composite index of life expectancy, education, and per capita income indicators, which are used to rank countries into four tiers of human development. A country scores a higher HDI when the lifespan is higher, the education level is higher, and the gross national income GNI (PPP) per capita is higher.

World Press Freedom Index

The World Press Freedom Index is an important advocacy tool based on the principle of emulation between states, published every year by Reporters Without Borders. It is a snapshot of the media freedom situation based on an evaluation of pluralism, independence of the media, quality of legislative framework and safety of journalists in each country.

ESN sections supporting international students

  • ESN UEx
  • ESN ALICANTE
  • ESN Alcala
  • ESN Almeria
  • ESN Baleares
  • ESN Barcelona UB
  • ESN Barcelona UPF
  • ESN Bilbao
  • ESN Cadiz
  • ESN Cartagena
  • ESN Castellón
  • ESN Coruna
  • ESN Córdoba
  • ESN Elche
  • ESN Girona
  • ESN Granada
  • ESN Huelva
  • ESN Jaén
  • ESN Madrid UPM
  • ESN Murcia
  • ESN Málaga
  • ESN Oviedo
  • ESN Salamanca
  • ESN Santander
  • ESN Santiago de Compostela
  • ESN Sevilla
  • ESN UAB Barcelona
  • ESN UAM Madrid
  • ESN UAX
  • ESN UC3M
  • ESN UCLM
  • ESN UCM Madrid
  • ESN UCV
  • ESN UPC Barcelona
  • ESN UPO
  • ESN URJC
  • ESN Valencia UPV
  • ESN Valladolid
  • ESN Vigo
  • ESN en UV

Higher education institutions

  • Cifp Aguas Nuevas (Aguas Nuevas)
  • Ies Escultor José Luis Sánchez (Almansa)
  • Ies Tomás Navarro Tomás (Albacete)
  • Ies Albasit (Albacete)
  • Leonardo Da Vinci (Albacete)
  • Ies Don Bosco (Albacete)
  • Ies Andres Vandelvira (Albacete)
  • Ies Universidad Laboral (Albacete)
  • Ies Federico Garcia Lorca (Albacete)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música de Castilla-la Mancha (Albacete)
  • I. E. S. Pablo Picasso (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Universidad de Sevilla (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Universidad Pablo de Olavide (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música "Manuel Castillo" de Sevilla (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Universidad Internacional de Andalucia (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático de Sevilla (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Politécnico (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Escuela de Arte de Sevilla (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies V Centenario (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Estudios Universitarios y Superiores de Andalucia Sl (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies los Viveros (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Luca de Tena (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Colegio Salesiano Santísima Trinidad (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Punta del Verde (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Heliopolis (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Polígono Sur (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia - Nuestra Señora de los Reyes (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Asociación Educativa, Social y Cultural Albaydar (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Federico Mayor Zaragoza (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Colegio Salesiano San Pedro (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Nervión (Sevilla / Seville)
  • I. E. S. Santa Aurelia (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Rodrigo Caro (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Llanes (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Fundación Dolores Sopeña (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ribamar S. A. (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Efa Elchato (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Escuela Ceade-Leonardo. Centro Autorizado de Estudios Superiores En Diseño (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Fundación Dolores Sopeña (Sevilla / Seville)
  • S. A. Fomento Para Las Enseñanzas del Sur (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Albert Einstein (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Beatriz de Suabia (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Virgen de los Reyes (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Escuelas Salesianas Maria Auxiliadora (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Tecnipract Moda y Eventos Sl (Sevilla / Seville)
  • Ies Izpisua Belmonte (Hellin (Albacete))
  • Ies Virrey Morcillo (Villarrobledo)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Obligatoria Bonifacio Sotos (Casas Ibáñez (Albacete))
  • Ies José Isbert (Tarazona de la Mancha)
  • Ies Cristobal Perez Pastor (Tobarra)
  • Universidad de Alcala (Alcalá de Henares)
  • I. E. S Alonso de Avellaneda (Alcalá de Henares)
  • Universidad de Alicante (Alicante)
  • Ies Mare Nostrum (Alicante)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Musica Oscar Espla (Alicante)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño de Alicante/Escola d'Art i Superior de Disseny d'Alacant (Alicante)
  • Ies Francisco Figueras Pacheco (Alicante)
  • I. E. S. Antonio José Cavanilles (Alicante)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Danza de Alicante (Alicante)
  • Ies Leonardo Da Vinci (Alicante)
  • Ies Verge del Remei (Alacant)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño de Alcoy/Escola d'Art i Superior de Disseny d'Alcoi (Alcoi)
  • Cipfp Batoi (Alcoi)
  • Ies Pare Vitòria (Alcoy)
  • Col-Legi Sant Roc (Alcoy)
  • Ies Num1 Javea (Javea (Alicante))
  • Cipfp Canastell (San Vicente del Raspeig)
  • Ies San Vicente (San Vicente del Raspeig)
  • Cipfp Valle de Elda (Elda)
  • Ies Monastil (Elda)
  • Ies la Torreta- Elda (Elda)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria la Creueta (Onil)
  • Ies Pere Maria Orts i Bosch (Benidorm)
  • Ies Mediterrania (Benidorm)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Gabriel Miró (Orihuela)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria El Palmeral (Orihuela)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño de Orihuela (Orihuela (Alicante))
  • Ies la Encanta (Rojales)
  • I. E. S. Antonio Serna Serna (Albatera)
  • Ies Núm. 1 - Libertas (Torrevieja)
  • Ies Canonigo Manchon (Crevillent)
  • Ies Maria Ibars (Denia)
  • Ies Las Fuentes (Villena)
  • Universidad de Almeria (Almería)
  • Ies Al Andalus (Almería)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Almeraya (Almería)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria los Ángeles (Almería)
  • I. E. S. Alhamilla (Almería)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Alhadra (Almería)
  • Escuela de Arte de Almería (Almería)
  • Ies Albaida (Almería)
  • Ies El Argar (Almería)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Galileo (Almería)
  • I. E. S. Turaniana (Roquetas de Mar)
  • Ies Fuente Nueva (El Ejido, Almería)
  • Ies Jaroso (Cuevas del Almanzora)
  • Ies Juan Rubio Ortiz (Macael, Almería)
  • Ies Albujaira (Huércal Overa)
  • Universidad Catolica Santa Teresa de Jesus de Avila (Ávila)
  • Ies Alonso de Madrigal (Ávila)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Conservación y Restauración de Bienes Culturales de Ávila (Ávila)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional de Ávila - Vocational Training Integrated Centre of Ávila (Ávila)
  • Ies Jorge Santayana (Ávila)
  • Ies Adaja (Arévalo)
  • Ies Arenas de San Pedro (Arenas de San Pedro (Ávila))
  • Escuela Superior de Arte del Principado de Asturias (Avilés)
  • Ies Carreño Miranda (Avilés)
  • Ies la Magdalena (Avilés)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Avilés (Avilés)
  • Universidad de Extremadura (Badajoz)
  • Escuela Virgen de Guadalupe (Badajoz)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria San Fernando (Badajoz)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundariazurbaran (Badajoz)
  • Maestro Domingo Cáceres (Badajoz)
  • Ies Nuestra Señora de Botoa (Badajoz)
  • Ies Bárbara de Braganza (Badajoz)
  • Ies Reino Aftasí (Badajoz)
  • Ies San Roque (Badajoz)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Ciudad Jardín (Badajoz)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música "Bonifacio Gil" (Badajoz)
  • Fundación Dolores Sopeña Badajoz (Badajoz)
  • Ies Castelar (Badajoz)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria "Sáenz de Buruaga" (Mérida)
  • Escuela de Arte de Mérida (Mérida)
  • Ies Emérita Augusta (Mérida)
  • Ies Melendez Valdes (Villafranca de los Barros)
  • Ies de Llerena (Llerena)
  • Ies Santiago Apóstol (Almendralejo)
  • Ies Hostelería y Turismo (Orellana la Vieja)
  • Ies Eugenio Hermoso (Fregenal de la Sierra)
  • Ies Puerta de la Serena (Villanueva de la Serena)
  • Ies Pedro de Valdivia (Villanueva de la Serena)
  • Ies Cristo del Rosario (Zafra)
  • Ies Puente Ajuda (Olivenza, Badajoz)
  • Ies Extremadura-Montijo (Montijo)
  • Ies Quintana de la Serena (Quintana de la Serena)
  • Ies Donoso Cortes (Don Benito)
  • Universitat de Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya (Barcelona)
  • Formatic Barna Sa (Barcelona)
  • Escola Superior de Disseny i d'Arts Plàstiques (Barcelona)
  • Institució Cultural del Cic - Fundació Privada (Barcelona)
  • Estudis d'Hoteleria i Turisme Cett S. A. (Barcelona)
  • Escola Sant Francesc Sl (Barcelona)
  • Monlau Centre d'Estudis S a (Barcelona)
  • Liceo Palcam Slu (Barcelona)
  • Institut Pedralbes (Barcelona)
  • Nova Eòlia S. L. (Barcelona)
  • Stucom Sa (Barcelona)
  • Fundació Privada Taller de Músics (Barcelona)
  • Escola Pia Sarrià-Calassanç (Barcelona)
  • Centre d'Estudis Politècnics S. L. (Barcelona)
  • Colegio de Enseñanza y Readaptacion Sl (Barcelona)
  • Institut Salvador Seguí (Barcelona)
  • Universidad Pompeu Fabra (Barcelona)
  • Universitat Ramon Llull Fundacio (Barcelona)
  • Institut Obert de Catalunya (Barcelona)
  • Escola Santíssima Trinitat (Barcelona)
  • Instituto Técnico de Enseñanza y Servicios, S. L (Barcelona)
  • Rosmenta S. L. (Barcelona)
  • Escola Pia de Nostra Senyora (Barcelona)
  • Religiosas de María Inmaculada (Barcelona)
  • Euroaula S. a (Barcelona)
  • La Salle Barceloneta- Germans de Les Escoles Cristianes (Barcelona)
  • Institut del Teatre (Barcelona)
  • Institut Ferran Tallada (Barcelona)
  • Institut Rambla Prim (Barcelona)
  • Ins Joan d'Austria (Barcelona)
  • Institut Jaume Balmes (Barcelona)
  • Escola Pia Sant Antoni Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • Universitat Internacional de Catalunya (Barcelona)
  • La Salle Gràcia (Barcelona)
  • Institut de l'Esport de Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • Colegio Sant Marc de Sarrià S. a (Barcelona)
  • Acadèmia Central Catalana (Barcelona)
  • Fundacio Privada Per a l'Escola Superior de Musica de Catalunya (Barcelona)
  • Fundació Conservatori del Liceu (Barcelona)
  • Fundacio Privada Universitat Abat Oliba Ceu (Barcelona)
  • Escola d'Art i Superior de Disseny Deia (Barcelona)
  • Fundación Jesuitas Educación/Fundació Jesuïtes Educació (Barcelona)
  • Fundació Privada Prat (Barcelona)
  • Institut Escola del Treball de Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • Fundacio Per a la Universitat Oberta de Catalunya (Barcelona)
  • Ies la Guineueta (Barcelona)
  • Ins Escola d'Hoteleria i Turisme de Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • Ins Mare de Déu de la Mercè (Barcelona)
  • Institut d'Educació Secundària Vall d'Hebron (Barcelona)
  • Institut Poblenou (Barcelona)
  • Ies M Lluisa Cura (Barcelona)
  • Institut Mitjans Audiovisuals (Emav) (Barcelona)
  • Escola Massana Centre d'Art i Disseny (Barcelona)
  • Institut Narcís Monturiol (Barcelona)
  • Ins Anna Gironella de Mundet (Barcelona)
  • Instituto Miquel Tarradell (Barcelona)
  • Institut Bonanova (Barcelona)
  • Institut Joan Brossa (Barcelona)
  • Escola Superior de Disseny i d'Art Llotja (Barcelona)
  • Escola Joan Pelegri de la Fundació Cultural Hostafrancs (Barcelona)
  • Escoles Professionals Salesianes, Institut Politècnic (Barcelona)
  • Escola Municipal de Jardineria Rubió i Tudurí (Barcelona)
  • Escola Universitaria Mediterrani S. L (Barcelona)
  • Centre d'Estudis Roca, S. L. (Barcelona)
  • Fundació Sagrat Cor-Sarrià (Barcelona)
  • Escola Superior de Conservació i Restauració de Béns Culturals de Catalunya (Barcelona)
  • Escuela Superior de Diseño y Moda, S. L. (Barcelona)
  • Universidad Autonoma de Barcelona (Cerdanyola del Valles)
  • Institut Jaume Mimo (Cerdanyola del Valles)
  • Institut Montserrat Roig (Terrassa)
  • Institut Santa Eulàlia (Terrassa)
  • Institut de Terrassa (Terrassa)
  • Institut Cavall Bernat (Terrassa)
  • Escola Municipal d'Art i Disseny de Terrassa (Terrassa)
  • Institut Nicolau Copernic (Terrassa)
  • Escola de Viticultura i Enologia Mercè Rossell i Domènech (Sant Sadurní d'Anoia)
  • Instituto Thos i Codina (Mataró)
  • Escola Pia de Mataró (Mataró)
  • Fundacio Tecnocampus Mataro-Maresme (Mataró)
  • Disseny Educatiu Sl (Sabadell)
  • Institut Ribot i Serra (Sabadell)
  • Institut Sabadell (Sabadell)
  • Institut Escola Industrial de Sabadell (Sabadell)
  • Col·Legi Badalonès, S. L. (Badalona)
  • Institut Pompeu Fabra (Badalona)
  • Ies la Pineda (Badalona)
  • Easd Pau Gargallo (Badalona)
  • Institut Palau Ausit (Ripollet)
  • Institut Premià de Mar (Premià de Mar)
  • Salesians Sant Vicenç dels Horts (Sant Vicenç dels Horts)
  • Instituto Gabriela Mistral (Sant Vicenç dels Horts)
  • Institut Puig Castellar (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Institut la Bastida (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Institut Les Vinyes (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Institut Joan Ramon Benaprès (Sitges)
  • Escola d'Art de Sant Cugat del Vallès (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Esn Sant Cugat Escola Superior de Negocis (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Escola Municipal d'Art Arsenal (Vilafranca del Penedès)
  • Institut Pedraforca (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Institut Can Vilumara (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Centro de Estudios Dolmen S. L (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Institut Provençana (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola d'Art i Superior de Disseny Josep Serra i Abella (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Institut Escola Municipal de Treball (Granollers)
  • Institut Carles Vallbona (Granollers)
  • Educem Sl (Granollers)
  • Institut Maremar (El Masnou)
  • Institut Francesc Ferrer i Guàrdia (Sant Joan Despí)
  • Institut Mila i Fontanals (Igualada)
  • Institució Escolar Túrbula, S. L. (St. Adrià de Besòs)
  • Institut Guillem Catà (Manresa)
  • Joviat (Manresa)
  • Institut Lacetània (Manresa)
  • I. Pla Marcell (Cardedeu)
  • Institut de Sales (Viladecans)
  • Institut Les Salines (El Prat de Llobregat)
  • Institut Illa dels Banyols (El Prat de Llobregat)
  • Institut Manuel Vázquez Montalbán (Sant Adrià de Besòs)
  • Escola Ginebró S. C. C. L. (Llinars del Vallès)
  • Institut Castellet (Sant Vicenç de Castellet)
  • La Salle Manlleu (Manlleu)
  • Institut la Serreta (Rubí)
  • Institut Miquel Martí i Pol (Cornellà de Llobregat)
  • Institut Camps Blancs (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Institut Marianao (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Institut Baix Montseny (Sant Celoni)
  • Institut Esteve Terradas i Illa (Cornellà de Llobregat - Barcelona)
  • Institut Mediterrània (Castelldefels)
  • Congregacion Institucion Javeriana-Sede Generalicia (Madrid)
  • Cifasa (Madrid)
  • Universidad Nacional de Educacion a Distancia (Madrid)
  • Universidad Pontificia Comillas (Madrid)
  • Universidad Complutense de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Universidad Autonoma de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Universidad Politecnica de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Escuela Profesional Javeriana (Madrid)
  • Escuela Superior de Canto (Madrid)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Carlos Maria Rodríguez de Valcarcel (Madrid)
  • Ies Leonardo Da Vinci (Madrid)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Mirasierra (Madrid)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria "Santa Engracia" (Madrid)
  • Istituto Europeo Di Design Sl (Madrid)
  • Gredos San Diego Sociedad Cooperativa (Madrid)
  • Ies Francisco de Quevedo (Madrid)
  • Fundación Villena la Salle (Madrid)
  • Escuela Superior de Diseño de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Universidad a Distancia de Madrid Sa (Madrid)
  • Escuela de Arte 3 (Madrid)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Danza María de Ávila (Madrid)
  • Saint Charles College, S. L. (Madrid)
  • Institución Profesional Salesiana (Madrid)
  • Ies los Olivos (Madrid)
  • Fuenllana Centro Cultural Pedralta S. A. (Madrid)
  • Sociedad Cooperativa Madrileña Teide - Hease (Madrid)
  • Universidad Eclesiastica San Damaso (Madrid)
  • Real Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático (Madrid)
  • San Fernando (Madrid)
  • Casa Escuelas Pías (Pp. Escolapios) (Madrid)
  • Aula Abierta Sa (Madrid)
  • Escuela de Arte la Palma (Madrid)
  • Esne - Estudios Superiores Internacionales (Madrid)
  • Centro de Estudios del Video (Madrid)
  • Salesianos Inspectoría de San Juan Bosco Comunidad de San Miguel Arcángel (Madrid)
  • Fundacion Universitaria San Pablo-Ceu (Madrid)
  • Centro Español de Tecnologia Aplicada, S. L. (Madrid)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Las Musas (Madrid)
  • Colegio Edith Stein (Madrid)
  • Imf International Business School S. L. (Madrid)
  • Grados y Posgrados Villanueva S. A. (Madrid)
  • Rozas Educación (Madrid)
  • Taller Cefora S. L. (Madrid)
  • Escuela Profesional Don Bosco (Madrid)
  • Escuela Superior Conservacion y Restauracion Bienes Culturales (Madrid)
  • Real Conservatorio Superior de Música de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Centro de Ensenanza Universitaria Sek Sa (Madrid)
  • Escuelas Profesionales Padre Piquer (Madrid)
  • Ceu-Instituto Superior de Estudios Profesionales (Madrid)
  • Ies Tetuán de Las Victorias (Madrid)
  • Ies Ciudad Escolar (Madrid)
  • Centro Cultural y Deportivo Tajamarsa (Madrid)
  • Instituto Enseñanza Secundaria Villablanca (Madrid)
  • Ies Escuela Superior de Hostelería y Turismo (Madrid)
  • Escuela de Arte 10 (Madrid)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria "Palomeras-Vallecas" (Madrid)
  • Ies Villaverde (Madrid)
  • Ies Clara del Rey (Madrid)
  • Ies Puerta Bonita (Madrid)
  • Ies Principe Felipe (Madrid)
  • Escuela de Arte Francisco Alcántara (Madrid)
  • Colegio San Francisco de Sales (Madrid)
  • Ies Francisco Tomas y Valiente (Madrid)
  • Ies Virgen de la Paloma (Madrid)
  • Ies Vallecas-Magerit (Madrid)
  • Ies Islas Filipinas (Madrid)
  • Ies El Lago (Madrid)
  • Ies Hotel Escuela (Madrid)
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Madrid)
  • Fundación Universitaria San Pablo Ceu (Madrid)
  • Fomento de Centros de Enseñanza, S. A. - Colegio Montecastelo (Madrid)
  • Universidad Internacional Menéndez Pelayo (Madrid)
  • Fundacion Universitaria San Pablo-Ceu (Madrid)
  • Fundacion Musica Creativa (Madrid)
  • Ies Escuela de la Vid (Madrid)
  • Institut Severo Ochoa (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • Institut El Calamot (Gavà)
  • Institut Bernat El Ferrer (Molins de Rei)
  • Ies la Ferreria (Montcada i Reixac)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Arroyo de la Miel (Benalmádena)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Al-Baytar (Benalmádena)
  • Universidad del Pais Vasco/ Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea (Leioa)
  • Ies Jm Barandiaran Bhi (Leioa)
  • Universidad de la Iglesia de Deusto Entidad Religiosa (Bilbao)
  • Ies Eskurtze Bhi (Bilbao)
  • C. I. F. P. Emilio Campuzano L. H. I. I. (Bilbao)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Txurdinaga Lanbide Heziketako Ikastetxe Integratua (Bilbao)
  • Colegio Zabalburu Ikastetxea S. Coop. (Bilbao)
  • Ies Ibarrekolanda Bhi (Bilbao)
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de Begoña Bil (Bilbao)
  • Centro San Luis S. L. (Bilbao)
  • Salesianos Deusto Mª Auxiliadora-San Juan Bosco (Bilbao)
  • Centro Integrado de Formacion Profesional Elorrieta-Erreka Mari Lanbide Heziketako Ikastetxe Integratua (Bilbao)
  • Almi Bilbao S. A. L. (Bilbao)
  • Centro Sopeña - Bilbao (Bilbao)
  • Centro de Estudios Mikeldi S. L. (Bilbao)
  • Promoción y Cultura Sa (Bilbao)
  • Ibar Ezkerra Ikastola S. Coop. (Bilbao)
  • Centro de Formación Profesional Arce (Bilbao)
  • Ceinmark-Bilsan Informática S. L. (Bilbao)
  • Centro Fp Ibaiondo (Bilbao)
  • Grupo Albor-Cohs (Bilbao)
  • Holding Hostelería Sa (Bilbao)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático y Danza de Euskadi "Dantzerti" (Bilbao)
  • Escuela Profesional Otxarkoaga (Bilbao)
  • Armengol Irudi S. L (Bilbao)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Cifp San Jorge (Santurtzi)
  • Calasanz Santurtzi S. L. (Santurtzi)
  • Cifp Nicolas Larburu Lhii (Barakaldo)
  • Centro de Diagnosis de Vehiculos Beurko Check Sl (Barakaldo)
  • San Jose-Maristak (Durango)
  • Ies Fray Juan Zumarraga/Durango Bhi (Durango)
  • Cifp Tartanga Lhii (Erandio)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Construccion Bizkaia (Ollargan-Arrigorriaga)
  • Politeknika Ikastegia Txorierri S. Coop (Derio)
  • Ies Escuela Agraria Derio Nekazaritza Eskola Bhi (Derio)
  • Iefps Zornotza Glhbi (Amorebieta)
  • Cifp Fadura Lhii (Getxo)
  • Cifp Andra Mari Lhii (Galdakao)
  • Cifp Hostelería Ostalaritza Lhii Galdakao (Galdakao)
  • Centro Integrado Formación Profesional Bidebieta (Basauri)
  • Escuelas Internacionales Eide (Santurce)
  • Instituto de Formación Profesional Superior Iurreta Glhbi (Iurreta)
  • Fundacion Canonica Autonoma Marcelo Gangoiti (Muskiz Bizcaya)
  • Centro de Formación Somorrostro (Muskiz)
  • Cifp Repelega Lhii (Portugalete)
  • Escuela Profesional Comarcal Lea-Artibai Sociedad Cooperativa (Markina Xemein)
  • Ies Mungia Bhi (Mungia)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria de Gernika Bigarren Hezkuntzako Institutua (Gernika-Lumo)
  • Asesoramiento y Formación Ikasauto, S. L. (San Vicente de Barakaldo)
  • Arratiako Zulaibar Lanbide Ikastegia (Zeanuri)
  • Ies Dolores Ibarruri Bhi (Abanto-Zierbena)
  • Ies Saturnino de la Peña Bhi (Sestao)
  • Ies Barrutialde Bhi (Arratzu)
  • Escuela de Fp Náutico-Pesquera de Bermeo (Bermeo - Vizcaya)
  • Universidad de Burgos (Burgos)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Juan de Colonia (Burgos)
  • Cprfpe Salesianos Padre Aramburu (Burgos)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional la Flora (Burgos)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño y de Conservación y Restauración de Bienes Culturales de Burgos (Burgos)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Enrique Flórez (Burgos)
  • Cifp Simon de Colonia (Burgos)
  • Universidad Internacional Isabel i de Castilla Sa (Burgos)
  • Ies Merindades de Castilla (Villarcayo)
  • Fundacion Instituto Técnico Industrial (Miranda de Ebro)
  • C. I. F. P. Rio Ebro (Miranda de Ebro)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Santa Catalina (Aranda de Duero)
  • Colegio Seminario San Gabriel (Aranda de Duero)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Juan Martín El Empecinado (Aranda de Duero)
  • Ies Universidad Laboral (Cáceres)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria "Ágora" (Cáceres)
  • Ies El Brocense (Cáceres)
  • Ies Javier García Téllez (Cáceres)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático de Extremadura (Cáceres)
  • Educación y Tecnología de Extremadura S. L. (Cáceres)
  • Ies Profesor Hernandez Pacheco (Cáceres)
  • Ies Al-Qazeres (Cáceres)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Albalat (Navalmoral de la Mata)
  • Ies Augustobriga (Navalmoral de la Mata)
  • Ies Zurbaran (Navalmoral de la Mata)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Valle del Jerte (Plasencia)
  • Ies Parque de Monfrague (Plasencia)
  • Ies Valle de Ambroz (Hervas)
  • Ies Francisco de Orellana (Trujillo)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Gregorio Marañón (Caminomorisco)
  • Ies Santa Lucia del Trampal (Alcuescar)
  • Universidad de Cadiz (Cádiz)
  • Ies Columela (Cádiz)
  • Institución Provincial Fernando Quiñones (Cádiz)
  • San Ignacio (Cádiz)
  • Ies Rafael Alberti (Cádiz)
  • I. E. S. Fernando Aguilar Quignon (Cádiz)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Drago (Cádiz)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria la Granja (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • Ies Francisco Romero Vargas (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • I. E. S. Santa Isabel de Hungria (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • Escuela de Arte de Jerez (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • Ies Sierra Luna (Los Barrios (Cádiz))
  • Ies Torre Almirante (Algeciras)
  • Ies Isla Verde (Algeciras)
  • Centro de Formacion y Orientacion Profesional Puente Europa S. L. (Algeciras)
  • C. P. I. F. P. Marítimo Zaporito (San Fernando)
  • Centro de Formación Profesional Sigler, S. L (San Fernando)
  • La Salle Fundación Moreno Bachiller (Arcos de la Frontera)
  • Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia San Luis (El Puerto de Santa María)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria "José Luis Tejada Peluffo" (El Puerto de Santa María)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Mediterraneo (La Linea de la Concepcion, Cádiz)
  • Ies Tolosa (La Línea de la Concepción)
  • Ies Antonio Machado (La Línea de la Concepción)
  • I. E. S. Pablo Ruiz Picasso (Chiclana de la Frontera)
  • Ies la Pedrera Blanca (Chiclana de la Frontera)
  • Cifp Hesperides (Cartagena)
  • Universidad Politecnica de Cartagena (Cartagena)
  • Centro Publico Integrado de Formacion Profesional Carlos Iii (Cartagena)
  • Centro Público Integrado de Formación Profesional de Hostelería de Cartagena (Cartagena)
  • Centro San Juan Bosco - Fp Juan Solé - Salesianos Cartagena (Cartagena)
  • Instituto Politécnico de Cartagena (Cartagena)
  • Universitat Jaume i de Castellon (Castellón de la Plana)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música "Salvador Seguí" de Castellón (Castellón de la Plana)
  • Centro Integrado Público de Formación Profesional Costa de Azahar (Castellón de la Plana)
  • Ies F. Ribalta (Castellón de la Plana)
  • Salus Coop. V (Castellón de la Plana)
  • Escola Superior de Cerámica de l'Alcora (L'Alcora)
  • Escola d'Art i Superior de Disseny de Castellon (Castellón)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Botànic Cavanilles (La Vall d'Uixó)
  • Institut d'Educació Secundària Maestrat (Sant Mateu)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Matilde Salvador (Castelló de la Plana)
  • Ies Puertas del Campo (Ceuta)
  • Ies Almina (Ceuta)
  • I. E. S. Clara Campoamor (Ceuta)
  • Universidad de Castilla - la Mancha (Ciudad Real)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Torreon del Alcazar (Ciudad Real)
  • Ies Santa Maria de Alarcos (Ciudad Real)
  • Escuela de Arte Pedro Almodóvar (Ciudad Real)
  • Ies Maestre de Calatrava (Ciudad Real)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Atenea (Ciudad Real)
  • Colegio Salesiano Hermano Garate (Ciudad Real)
  • Ies Hernan Perez del Pulgar (Ciudad Real)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño Antonio López (Tomelloso)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Virgen de Gracia (Puertollano)
  • Ies Leonardo Da Vinci (Puertollano)
  • Ies Juan Bosco (Alcázar de San Juan)
  • Universidad de Cordoba (Córdoba)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Musica "Rafael Orozco" Cordoba (Córdoba)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático "Miguel Salcedo Hierro" de Córdoba (Córdoba)
  • Ies Maimonides (Córdoba)
  • Ies Gran Capitan (Córdoba)
  • Zalima (Córdoba)
  • Escuela de Arte Mateo Inurria (Córdoba)
  • Ies la Fuensanta (Córdoba)
  • Ies Trassierra (Córdoba)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Séneca (Córdoba)
  • Fundación Dioscesana de Enseñanza Santos Mártires de Córdoba (Córdoba)
  • Academia Lope de Vega Sociedad Cooperativa Andaluza (Córdoba)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Zoco (Córdoba)
  • Centro Cordobes de Enseñanzas Medias Sca (Córdoba)
  • Ies Fidiana (Córdoba)
  • Luis Carrillo de Sotomayor High School (Baena)
  • Ee. Pp. Sagrada Familia (Baena)
  • Ies Felipe Solis Villechenous (Cabra)
  • Fundacion Universidad Loyola Andalucia (Dos Hermanas, Sevilla)
  • Ies Marques de Comares (Lucena)
  • Ies Juán de Aréjula (Lucena)
  • I. E. S. Pedro Mercedes (Cuenca)
  • Escuela de Arte Jose María Cruz Novillo (Cuenca)
  • Universidad Miguel Hernandez de Elche (Elche)
  • Ies Tirant Lo Blanc (Elche)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Sixto Marco (Elche)
  • Institut Educacio Secundaria Montserrat Roig (Elche)
  • Centro Integrado Politécnico (Estella)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria N º 1 de Gijón (Gijón)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático del Principado de Asturias (Gijón)
  • Centro Integrado de Formacion Profesional Hosteleria y Turismo de Gijon (Gijón)
  • Centro Integrado de Formacion Profesional Sectores Industrial y Servicios la Laboral (Gijón)
  • Ies Emilio Alarcos (Gijón)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional del Mar (Gijón)
  • Universitat de Girona (Girona)
  • Escola d'Hostaleria i Turisme de Girona (Girona)
  • Institut Montilivi (Girona)
  • Institut Narcís Xifra i Masmitjà (Girona)
  • Escola de Gestió Empresarial, Sa (Girona)
  • Escola Tecnica Girona (Girona)
  • Institut Santa Eugenia (Girona)
  • Fedac Sant Narcís (Girona)
  • Institut Bosc de la Coma (Olot)
  • Institut la Garrotxa (Olot)
  • Escola Art i Superior de Disseny d'Olot (Olot)
  • Escola Pia Olot (Olot)
  • Kreas - Fundació Per a la Formació Integral En Indústries Càrnies i Agroalimentàries (Olot)
  • Ins la Bisbal (La Bisbal d'Empordà)
  • Ins St Feliu de Guíxols (St Feliu de Guíxols)
  • Ies Vallvera (Salt)
  • Institut Narcís Monturiol (Figueres)
  • Institut Cendrassos (Figueres)
  • Institut Ramon Muntaner (Figueres)
  • Escola del Treball del Ripollès, Fundació Privada Eduard Soler (Centro Treball del Ripollès) (Ripoll)
  • Institut Josep Brugulat (Banyoles)
  • Ins Baix Empordà (Palafrugell)
  • Universidad de Granada (Granada)
  • Real Conservatorio Superior de Música "Victoria Eugenia" (Granada)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Virgen de Las Nieves (Granada)
  • Ies Zaidin-Vergeles (Granada)
  • Fundación Patronato Avemariano de Granada Ce Ave Maria San Cristobal (Granada)
  • Cpifp Hurtado de Mendoza (Granada)
  • Ies Politecnico Hermenegildo Lanz (Granada)
  • Colegio Salesiano San Juan Bosco (Granada)
  • I. E. S. Fray Luis de Granada (Granada)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Cartuja (Granada)
  • Escuela de Arte de Granada (Granada)
  • Ces S. Ramón y Cajal (Granada)
  • Ies Albayzin (Granada)
  • Escuela Superior de Diseño y Arte de Andalucia (Granada)
  • Atlantida Formacion S. L. (Granada)
  • Ies Francisco Ayala (Granada)
  • Ies Ángel Ganivet (Granada)
  • Instituto de Filosofía Edith Stein (Granada)
  • Ies Luis Bueno Crespo (Armilla)
  • Escuela Diseño Granada S. L. (Armilla)
  • Ies Pedro Jiménez Montoya (Baza (Granada))
  • Ies la Zafra (Motril)
  • Fundacion Docete Omnes (La Zubia, Granada)
  • Ies Iliberis (Atarfe (Granada))
  • Federación de Escuelas Familiares Agrarias de Andalucía Penibética (Chauchina)
  • Ies Hispanidad (Santa Fe)
  • Ies Arcipreste de Hita (Azuqueca de Henares)
  • Ies San Isidro (Azuqueca de Henares)
  • Ies Profesor Dominguez Ortiz (Azuqueca de Henares)
  • Escuela Arte Elena de la Cruz Martín de Guadalajara (Guadalajara)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Luis de Lucena (Guadalajara)
  • Ies José Luis Sampedro (Guadalajara)
  • I. E. S. Brianda de Mendoza (Guadalajara)
  • Universidad de Huelva (Huelva)
  • Ies San Sebastian (Huelva)
  • Escuela de Arte León Ortega (Huelva)
  • Escuelas Profesionales Sagrada- Familia Safa-Funcadia (Huelva)
  • Ies Pintor Pedro Gómez (Huelva)
  • Ies José Caballero (Huelva)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria la Marisma (Huelva)
  • Ies Fuentepiña (Huelva)
  • Ies Rafael Reyes (Cartaya)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Padre José Miravent (Isla Cristina)
  • C. I. F. P. "Profesor José Luis Graíño" (Palos de la Fra. (Huelva))
  • Centro Público Integrado de Formación Profesional Pirámide (Huesca)
  • Cpifp San Lorenzo (Huesca)
  • Escuela de Arte de Huesca (Huesca)
  • Ies Sierra de Guara (Huesca)
  • Centro Publico Integrado de Formación Profesional Montearagon (Huesca)
  • Escuela Superior de Conservación y Restauración de Bienes Culturales de Aragón (Huesca)
  • Ies Martínez Vargas (Barbastro)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Hnos. Argensola (Barbastro)
  • Ies la Llitera (Tamarite)
  • Colegio Santo Domingo Savio (Monzón)
  • Ies Bajo Cinca (Fraga)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Sa Blanca Dona (Ibiza)
  • Ies Isidor Macabich (Ibiza)
  • Ies Algarb (Ibiza)
  • Cifp Joan Taix (Sa Pobla)
  • Universidad de Jaen (Jaén)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música de Jaén (Jaén)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Las Fuentezuelas (Jaén)
  • Escuela de Arte "José Nogué" (Jaén)
  • Ies Virgen del Carmen (Jaén)
  • Fundación Escuelas Profesionales Sagrada Familia Ubeda (Úbeda)
  • I. E. S. los Cerros (Úbeda)
  • Escuelas Profesionales Sagrada Familia Alcalá la Real (Alcalá la Real - Jaén)
  • Saint Family Linares (Linares)
  • Ies Reyes de España (Linares)
  • Ies Salvador Serrano (Alcaudete (Jaén))
  • Ies Jándula (Andújar)
  • Fundación Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia (Andújar)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Sierra de Las Villas (Villacarrillo)
  • Ies Fernando Iii (Martos)
  • Escuela de Arte Gaspar Becerra (Baeza)
  • Universidade Da Coruna (La Coruña)
  • Centro de Estudios Superiores Universitarios de Galicia S. L. (La Coruña)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño Pablo Picasso/Escola de Arte E Superior de Deseño Pablo Picasso (A Coruña)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Fernando Wirtz Suárez (A Coruña)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música Da Coruña (A Coruña)
  • Cifp Paseo Das Pontes (A Coruña)
  • Cifp Anxel Casal - Monte Alto (A Coruña)
  • Ies Urbano Lugrís (A Coruña)
  • Fundación Galicia Obra Social (A Coruña)
  • Centro Privado Plurilingüe Liceo "La Paz" (A Coruña)
  • Ies San Clemente (Santiago de Compostela)
  • Federacion Efa Galicia (Santiago de Compostela)
  • Universidad de Santiago de Compostela (Santiago de Compostela)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño Mestre Mateo (Santiago de Compostela)
  • Cifp Politecnico de Santiago (Santiago de Compostela)
  • Ies Rosalia de Castro (Santiago de Compostela)
  • Cifp Compostela (Santiago de Compostela)
  • Ies Isidro Parga Pondal (Carballo)
  • Ies As Mariñas (Betanzos)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Rodolfo Ucha Piñeiro (Ferrol)
  • Ies Leixa (Ferrol)
  • Cfea Guísamo (Bergondo)
  • Eagi Cifp Desarrollo Sostenible En Edificación Inteligente (Lasarte-Oria)
  • Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Feria del Atlántico (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Ies El Rincón (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Hoteles Escuela de Canarias, S. A. (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Ies Primero de Mayo (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Cifp Cruz de Piedra (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Ies Pérez Galdós (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria la Minilla (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música de Canarias (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Ies Siete Palmas (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Ies Mesa y López (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Cifp San Cristobal (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Ies Ana Luisa Benítez (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Fundación Dolores Sopeña (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Pablo Montesino (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Fundación Canaria Icse (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Universidad del Atlántico Medio (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Ies Felo Monzon Grau Bassas (Las Palmas de Gran Canarias)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Majada Marcial (Puerto del Rosario)
  • Ies Puerto del Rosario (Puerto del Rosario)
  • Ies Roque Amagro (Gáldar)
  • Ies Jose Zerpa (Vecindario)
  • Ies Teror (Teror)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Villa de Agüimes (Agüimes)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Santa Maria de Guia (Santa María de Guía)
  • Master del Conocimiento S. L. (Santa María de Guía)
  • Ies Arucas Domingo Rivero (Arucas)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesinal Zonzamas (Arrecife)
  • Escuela de Arte Pancho Lasso (Arrecife de Lanzarote)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Ingenio (Ingenio)
  • Ies Faro de Maspalomas (Las Palmas)
  • Ies Agaete Pepe Dámaso (Agaete)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Gran Tarajal (Gran Tarajal - Tuineje)
  • Escuela de Arte de Fuerteventura (Puerto del Rosario (Fuerteventura))
  • Universidad de Leon (León)
  • Cifp Ciudad de León (León)
  • Centro de Formación Profesional "Maria Auxiliadora" (León)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Ordoño Ii (León)
  • Ies Giner de los Rios (León)
  • Ies Padre Isla (León)
  • Colegio San José Obrero Centro Don Bosco de Leon (León)
  • Ies Fuentesnuevas (Ponferrada)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Virgen de la Encina (Ponferrada)
  • Cifp de Ponferrada (Ponferrada)
  • Mercurio Bierzo, S. L. (Ponferrada)
  • Ies Alvaro Yañez (Bembibre)
  • Universitat de Lleida (Lleida)
  • Institut Escola del Treball (Lleida)
  • Escola d'Hoteleria i Turisme de Lleida (Lleida)
  • Institut Caparrella (Lleida)
  • Centro Integral de Fp Ilerna S. L. (Lleida)
  • Institut Torre Vicens (Lleida)
  • Instituto Ronda/Institut Ronda (Lleida)
  • Escola d'Art Municipal Leandre Cristofol (Lleida)
  • Ins Alfons Costafreda (Tàrrega)
  • Easd Ondara (Tàrrega)
  • Institut Mollerussa (Mollerussa)
  • Congregación de los Hermanos de Las Escuelas Cristianas - la Salle Mollerussa - (Mollerussa)
  • Congregacion de los Hermanos de Las Escuelas Cristianas - Dto. Catalunya - la Salle Seu d'Urgell (La Seu D Urgell)
  • Universidad de la Rioja (La Rioja)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Comercio (Logroño)
  • Escuela Superior de Diseño de la Rioja (Logroño)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Batalla de Clavijo (Logroño)
  • Ies Duques de Nájera (Logroño)
  • Ies Inventor Cosme García (Logroño)
  • Universidad Internacional de la Rioja Sa (Logroño)
  • Colegio y Escuela Profesional Sagrado Corazón (Logroño)
  • Ies Hermanos d'Elhuyar (Logroño)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria la Laboral (Lardero)
  • Centro Integrado Público de Formación Profesional Camino de Santiago (Santo Domingo de la Calzada)
  • Ies Valle del Cidacos (Calahorra)
  • Centro Fp la Planilla (Calahorra)
  • Ies Virgen de Vico (Arnedo)
  • Ies Gonzalo de Berceo (Alfaro)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria "Ciudad de Haro" (Haro)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Rey Don García (Nájera)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria a Pinguela (Monforte de Lemos)
  • Ies Francisco Daviña Rey (Monforte de Lemos)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Sanxillao (Lugo)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Nosa Señora Dos Ollos Grandes (Lugo)
  • Cifp Politecnico de Lugo (Lugo)
  • Escola de Arte E Superior de Deseño Ramón Falcón/Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño Ramón Falcón (Lugo)
  • Ies Lucus Augusti (Lugo)
  • Fundación Belarmino Fernandez Iglesias (Sober - Lugo)
  • Ies los Castillos (Alcorcón)
  • Sociedad Anónima Juan Xxiii (Alcorcón)
  • Ies Luis Buñuel (Alcorcón)
  • I. E. S. la Arboleda (Alcorcón)
  • Ies Prado de Santo Domingo (Alcorcón)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Luis Braille (Coslada)
  • Ies Pablo Neruda (Leganés)
  • Formajobs S. L (Leganés)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Julio Verne (Leganés)
  • I. E. S. Luis Vives (Leganés)
  • Ies Felipe Trigo (Móstoles)
  • Cifp Escuela de Hosteleria y Turismo Simone Ortega (Móstoles)
  • Universidad Rey Juan Carlos (Móstoles)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Benjamín Rúa (Móstoles)
  • Ies Luis Buñuel (Móstoles)
  • Ies Angel Corella (Colmenar Viejo)
  • Escuela Superior de Gestion Comercial y Marketing Esic (Pozuelo de Alarcon)
  • Fundacion Universidad Francisco de Vitoria (Pozuelo de Alarcon)
  • Universitas Nebrissensis Sa (Hoyo de Manzanares)
  • I. E. S. Virgen de la Paz (Alcobendas)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional En Nuevas Tecnologías de la Comunidad de Madrid José Luis Garci (Alcobendas)
  • Instituto Educacion Secundaria Lazaro Cardenas (Collado Villalba)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Las Canteras (Collado Villalba)
  • Universidad Carlos Iii de Madrid (Getafe (Madrid))
  • I. E. S. Humanejos (Parla)
  • I. E. S Enrique Tierno Galván (Parla)
  • I. E. S. Pintor Antonio López (Tres Cantos)
  • Ies Jimena Menéndez Pidal (Fuenlabrada)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Salvador Allende (Fuenlabrada)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos (Fuenlabrada)
  • Universidad Alfonso X El Sabio (Villanueva de la Cañada)
  • Escuela Comarcal Arzobispo Morcillo (Valdemoro)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Duque de Rivas (Rivas Vaciamadrid)
  • La Poveda (Arganda del Rey)
  • Universidad Europea de Madrid, Sau (Villaviciosa)
  • Salesianos Inspectoria de San Juan Bosco Comunidad Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Soto del Real)
  • Formacion y Educacion Integral (Getafe)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Alarnes (Getafe)
  • Ies Satafi (Getafe)
  • Emprende y Gestiona 2015 S. L. (Humanes de Madrid)
  • Iesjalama (Moraleja)
  • Centro de Formacion del Medio Rural de Moraleja (Moraleja)
  • Ies Maria de Zayas y Sotomayor (Majadahonda)
  • Ies El Escorial (El Escorial)
  • Colegio Loyola (Aranjuez)
  • I. E. S. Centro de Capacitación Agraria (Villaviciosa de Odón)
  • Ies Antonio Machado (Alcalá de Henares - Madrid)
  • Universidad de Malaga (Málaga)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Musica de Malaga (Málaga)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático de Málaga (Málaga)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Cánovas del Castillo (Málaga)
  • Escuela de Formación Profesional Santa María de los Ángeles, S. Coop. And. (Málaga)
  • Ies Politécnico Jesús Marín (Málaga)
  • Ies Jardines de Puerta Oscura (Málaga)
  • Ies Mayorazgo (Málaga)
  • Ies Santa Bárbara (Málaga)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Danza de Málaga Angel Pericet (Málaga)
  • Cdp San Bartolomé (Málaga)
  • Ies Núm. 1 Universidad Laboral (Málaga)
  • Centro de Educacion Secundaria San José (Málaga)
  • Ies Campanillas (Málaga)
  • Fundación Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia (Málaga)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria El Palo (Málaga)
  • Escuela de Arte San Telmo (Málaga)
  • Instituto Educación Secundaria la Rosaleda (Málaga)
  • Centro Superior de Formacion Europa-Sur Sa (Málaga)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Sierra Bermeja (Málaga)
  • Ies Ben Gabirol (Málaga)
  • Profesor Isidoro Sanchez (Málaga)
  • I. E. S. Litoral (Málaga)
  • Ies los Manantiales (Torremolinos)
  • Ies María Zambrano (Torre del Mar)
  • Ies Monterroso (Estepona)
  • Ies Mar de Alboran (Estepona)
  • Ies Guadalpin (Marbella)
  • Ies Río Verde (Marbella)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Sierra Blanca (Marbella)
  • Ies Victoria Kent (Marbella)
  • Ies Vega de Mijas (Mijas)
  • Colegio San Francisco Javier la Salle Virlecha (Antequera)
  • Ies los Montecillos (Coín)
  • Ies Cerro del Viento (Benalmádena - Málaga)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Juan de la Cierva (Vélez-Málaga)
  • Ies Sierra de Mijas (Mijas Costa Las Lagunas)
  • Ies Perez de Guzman (Ronda)
  • Ies Profesor Gonzalo Huesa (Ronda)
  • Mondragon Unibertsitatea (Mondragon)
  • Mondragon Goi Eskola Politeknikoa Jose Maria Arizmendiarrieta S Coop (Arrasate)
  • San Frantzisko Xabier (Arrasate)
  • Universidad de Murcia (Murcia)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música "Manuel Massotti Littel" (Murcia)
  • Fundacion Universitaria San Antonio (Murcia)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria la Flota (Murcia)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático de Murcia (Murcia)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Ingeniero de la Cierva (Murcia)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Juan Carlos i (Murcia)
  • Ies Ramon y Cajal (Murcia)
  • Avi College Sociedad Limitada (Murcia)
  • Escuela Superior de Diseño de la Región de Murcia (Murcia)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Miguel de Cervantes Murcia (Murcia)
  • Escuela de Arte de Murcia (Murcia)
  • Ies Poeta Julian Andugar (Santomera)
  • Ies Príncipe de Asturias (Lorca)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria San Juan Bosco (Lorca)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación y Experiencias Agrarias de Lorca (Lorca)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Lorca (Lorca)
  • Ies Francisco de Goya (Molina de Segura)
  • Sociedad Cooperativa la Alcayna (Molina de Segura)
  • Ies José Planes (Espinardo - Murcia)
  • Ies Rambla de Nogalte (Puerto Lumbreras)
  • Ces Vegamedia S. Coop. (Alguazas)
  • Ies José Luis Castillo-Puche (Yecla)
  • Fundación Universitaria San Antonio (Guadalupe)
  • Ies Mar Menor (Santiago de la Ribera)
  • Ies la Florida (Las Torres de Cotillas)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria los Albares (Cieza)
  • Ies Cidade de Antioquia (Xinzo de Limia)
  • Easd Antonio Faílde (Ourense)
  • Cifp a Carballeira-Marcos Valcárcel (Ourense)
  • Centro Integrado Formación Profesional Portovello (Ourense)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional a Farixa (Ourense)
  • Ies Vilamarín (Ourense)
  • Universidad de Oviedo (Oviedo)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música "Eduardo Martínez Torner" del Principado de Asturias (Oviedo)
  • Cifp Cerdeño (Oviedo)
  • Escuela de Arte de Oviedo (Oviedo)
  • Cifp Comunicación Imagen y Sonido (Langreo)
  • Centro Integrado de Formacion Profesional de Mantenimiento y Servicios a la Produccion (Langreo)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Isla de la Deva (Piedras Blancas)
  • Ies Virgen de la Calle (Palencia)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Camino de la Miranda (Palencia)
  • Ies Jorge Manrique (Palencia)
  • Ies Trinidad Arroyo (Palencia)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Conservación y Restauración de Bienes Culturales "Mariano Timón" de Palencia (Palencia)
  • Centro de Formación Profesional López Vicuña (Palencia)
  • I. E. S. Santa María la Real (Aguilar de Campoo)
  • Universitat de Les Illes Balears (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Ies Politècnic (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Cifp Juníper Serra (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Escola d'Art i Superior de Disseny de Les Illes Balears (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Fundació Per Als Estudis de Música i Arts Escèniques de Les Illes Balears - Escola Superior d'Art Dramàtic de Les Illes Balears (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Fundació Per Als Estudis Superiors de Música i Arts Escèniques de Les Illes Balears - Conservatori Superior de Música de Les Illes Balears (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Ies Ses Estacions (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Col·Legi Sant Josep Obrer i (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Comunidad Colegio la Salle Palma de Hermanos de Las Escuelas (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Ies Josep Maria Llompart (Palma de Mallorca)
  • Ies Felanitx (Felanitx)
  • Ies Pasqual Calbó i Caldés (Maó)
  • Ies Cap de Llevant (Maó)
  • Ies Ramon Llull (Palma)
  • Centre Integrat de Formació Profesional Francesc de Borja Moll (Palma)
  • Ies Antoni Maura (Palma)
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de Montesión (Palma)
  • Cifp Pau Casesnoves (Inca)
  • Ies Berenguer d'Anoia (Inca)
  • Ies Calvia (Santa Ponça)
  • Ies Manacor (Manacor)
  • Ies Mossèn Alcover (Manacor)
  • Cef Escuela de Artes Audiovisuales Sl (Mallorca)
  • Cifp Son Llebre (Pla de na Tesa (Marratxí))
  • Universidad de Navarra (Pamplona)
  • Universidad Publica de Navarra (Pamplona)
  • Cip Virgen del Camino (Pamplona)
  • Cip Donapea (Pamplona)
  • C. I. S. San Juan Donibane (Pamplona)
  • Instituto Técnico Comercial Cuatrovientos Sociedad Cooperativa (Pamplona)
  • Centro Integrado de Administración, Comercio E Informática "María Ana Sanz" (Pamplona)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música de Navarra (Pamplona)
  • Centro Integrado "Escuela de Educadoras y Educadores - Hezitzaile Eskola" (Pamplona)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño de Pamplona (Pamplona)
  • Athenea Business & Education Group Sl (Pamplona)
  • Centro Integrado Superior de Energias Renovables (Imarcoain)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria "Toki Ona" (Bera)
  • Centro Integrado Burlada Fp (Burlada)
  • C. I. Agroforestal (Pamplona-Iruña)
  • Congregación San Francisco de Sales - Instituto Politécnico Salesiano (Sarriguren)
  • Centro Integrado Politécnico Tafalla (Tafalla)
  • Centro Integrado Politecnico Fp Lumbier Ikastetxe Integratu Politeknikoa (Lumbier)
  • Fp Sakana Lh (Alsasua)
  • Ies Ribera del Arga (Peralta)
  • Cifp Carlos Oroza (Pontevedra)
  • Ies Luis Seoane (Pontevedra)
  • Escuela Superior de Conservación y Restauración de Bienes Culturales de Galicia / Escola Superior de Conservación E Restauración de Bens Culturais de Galicia (Pontevedra)
  • Ies Montecelo (Pontevedra)
  • Centro de Formacion E Experimentacion Agroforestal de Lourizan (Pontevedra)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Chan do Monte (Marín)
  • Centro Universitario de la Defensa En la Escuela Naval Militar (Marín)
  • Ies Pintor Colmeiro (Silleda)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria de Rodeira (Cangas de Morrazo)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Laxeiro (Lalín)
  • Ies Plurilingüe a Paralaia (Moaña)
  • Universidad Pontificia de Salamanca (Salamanca)
  • Universidad de Salamanca (Salamanca)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música de Castilla y León (Salamanca)
  • I. E. S. Fernando de Rojas (Salamanca)
  • Instituto de Enseñanzas Aplicadas (Salamanca)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Conservacion y Restauración de Bienes Culturales de Salamanca (Salamanca)
  • Colegio Salesiano San José (Salamanca)
  • Ies G. Torrente Ballester (Santa Marta de Tormes)
  • Casa Escuelas Pías Santiago Uno (Cabrerizos, Salamanca)
  • Ies Ega (San Adrián)
  • Musikene Centro Superior de Música del País Vasco/Euskal Herriko Goi Mailako Musika Ikastegia (Donostia-San Sebastián)
  • Ceinpro (Donostia-San Sebastián)
  • Cifp Easo Politeknikoa Donostia-San Sebastian Lhii (Donostia San Sebastián)
  • Nazaret Fundazioa (San Sebastián)
  • Centro de Estudios Aeg-Arroka, S. L. (San Sebastián)
  • Servicios Empresariales Informática y Mecanización (San Sebastián)
  • Tolosako Inmakulada Ikastetxea S. Coop. (Tolosa)
  • Cifp Tolosaldea Lhii (Tolosa)
  • Instituto Especifico de Formacion Profesional Superior Miguel Altuna (Bergara)
  • Mariaren Lagundia Ikastola (Bergara)
  • Cifp Monte Albertia Lhii (Zarautz)
  • Bitoriano Gandiaga Fundazioa (Zarautz)
  • Ies Leizaran Bhi (Andoain)
  • Escuela de Cine y Video, S. L. (Andoain)
  • Fundación Legarra Etxebeste (Andoain)
  • Cifp Usurbil Lhii (Usurbil)
  • C. I. F. P. Armeria Eskola L. H. I. I. (Eibar)
  • Ies Uni Eibar-Ermua Bhi (Eibar)
  • Salesianos Urnieta Salesiarrak (Urnieta)
  • Centro de Estudios Suministros Adarra S. Coop. (Urnieta)
  • Irungo la Salle (Irun)
  • Cifp Bidasoa Lhii (Irun)
  • Ies Plaiaundi Bhi (Irun)
  • Kunsthal Koop Elk (Irun)
  • Goiherriko Herrien Ekintza (Ordizia)
  • Urola Garaiko Lanbide Eskola (Zumarraga)
  • Ies Zumaia Bhi (Zumaia)
  • Cifp Meka Lhii (Elgoibar)
  • Cifp Maq. Herram. /Makina- Erreminta Lhii (Elgoibar)
  • Cifp Don Bosco Lhii (Errenteria)
  • Ies Xabier Zubiri Manteo Bhi (Donostia - San Sebastian)
  • Aretxabaleta Lanbide Eskola (Aretxabaleta)
  • Ies Fraisoro Eskola Bhi (Zizurkil)
  • Ies Náutico Pesquero de Pasaia Blas de Lezo Bhi (Pasai San Pedro)
  • Fundacion Para la Formacion Tecnica En Maquina-Herramienta (Elgoibar Gipuzkoa)
  • Cifp de Desarrollo Sostenible En Industrias Alimentarias y Acuicultura (Mutriku)
  • Cifp Innovacion Social - Gizarte Berrikuntzako Lhii (Hernani)
  • Universidad de Cantabria (Santander)
  • Decroly,Sl (Santander)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria "Cantabria" (Santander)
  • Centro Integrado de Formacion Profesional Nº1 (Santander)
  • I. E. S. Las Llamas (Santander)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Augusto Gonzalez de Linares (Santander)
  • Centro de Estudios Ceinmark (Santander)
  • Colegio Salesiano María Auxiliadora En Santander (Santander)
  • Fundación Universidad Europea del Atlántico (Santander)
  • Cesinec S. L (Santander)
  • Ies Ricardo Bernardo (Solares)
  • Ies Valle de Camargo (Revilla de Camargo)
  • Ies. Foramontanos (Cabezón de la Sal)
  • Colegio San Juan Bautista (Los Corrales de Buelna)
  • Academia Crespo, S. L. (Torrelavega)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Miguel Herrero Pereda (Torrelavega)
  • Ie Universidad (Segovia)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria "María Moliner" (Segovia)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño "Casa de los Picos" de Segovia (Segovia)
  • I. E. S. Francisco Giner de los Ríos (Segovia)
  • La Albuera (Segovia)
  • Ies Hermanos Machado (Dos Hermanas)
  • Cepa S. C. A. (Dos Hermanas)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Cristóbal de Monroy (Alcalá de Guadaíra)
  • Ies Profesor Tierno Galván (Alcalá de Guadaíra)
  • Ies Camas (Camas)
  • Ies Juan de Mairena (Mairena del Aljarafe)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Axati (Lora del Rio)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Jacarandá (Brenes)
  • Fundación Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia (Écija)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria San Fulgencio (Écija)
  • Ies San Jose de la Rinconada (La Rinconada)
  • San Juan Bosco (Morón de la Frontera)
  • Ies Atenea (Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla))
  • Ies Caura (Coria del Río)
  • Fundación San Pablo Andalucia Ceu (Bormujos)
  • Ies Virgen del Espino (Soria)
  • Ies Politecnico de Soria (Soria)
  • Ies Castilla (Soria)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño de Soria (Soria)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Pico Frentes (Soria)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional la Merced (Soria)
  • Ies Santa Catalina (El Burgo de Osma)
  • Universitat Rovira i Virgili (Tarragona)
  • Institut Comte de Rius (Tarragona)
  • Pere Martell (Tarragona)
  • Institut Cal·Lípolis (Tarragona)
  • Institut Francesc Vidal i Barraquer (Tarragona)
  • Escola Joan Xxiii (Tarragona)
  • Institut Baix Camp (Reus)
  • Institut d'Horticultura i Jardineria (Reus)
  • Ins Domènech i Montaner (Reus)
  • Ins Hoteleria i Turisme de Cambrils (Cambrils)
  • Institut Jaume Huguet (Valls)
  • Institut de l'Ebre (Tortosa)
  • Escola de Capacitació Agrària d'Amposta (Amposta)
  • Escola de Capacitació Nauticopesquera de Catalunya (Ametlla de Mar)
  • Institut Andreu Nin (El Vendrell)
  • Institut Julio Antonio (Móra d'Ebre)
  • Institut Jaume i - Salou (Salou)
  • Universidad de la Laguna (La Laguna Tenerife)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional César Manrique (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional los Gladiolos (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Easd Fernando Estévez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Las Indias (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Virgen de Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Obligatoria El Sobradillo (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Puerto de la Cruz - Telesforo Bravo (Puerto de la Cruz)
  • Ies Agustín de Betancourt (Puerto de la Cruz)
  • Ies María Pérez Trujillo (Puerto de la Cruz)
  • Escuela Superior de Turismo Iriarte (Puerto de la Cruz)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria la Guancha (La Guancha)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Adeje (Adeje - Tenerife)
  • Ies Domingo Perez Minik (San Cristóbal de la Laguna)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Geneto (San Cristóbal de la Laguna)
  • I. E. S. la Laboral de la Laguna (La Laguna, S-C de Tenerife)
  • Ies Virgen de Las Nieves (Santa Cruz de la Palma)
  • Escuela de Arte Manolo Blahnik (Santa Cruz de la Palma)
  • Colegio Salesiano San Juan Bosco (La Cuesta-la Laguna)
  • Universidad Europea de Canarias Sl (La Orotava)
  • I. E. S. la Orotava - Manuel González Pérez (La Orotava)
  • Ies José María Pérez Pulido (Los Llanos de Aridane)
  • Ies Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla de Abona)
  • Ies Santa Úrsula (Santa Úrsula)
  • Ies Tegueste (Tegueste)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Las Galletas (Arona)
  • Cpifp Bajo Aragón (Alcañiz)
  • Ies Frances de Aranda (Teruel)
  • Ies Vega del Turia (Teruel)
  • Escuela de Hosteleria de Teruel (Teruel)
  • Ies Santa Emerenciana (Teruel)
  • Ies Segundo de Chomon (Teruel)
  • Instituto de Formacion Profesional Sanblas (Teruel) (Teruel)
  • Escuela de Arte de Teruel (Teruel)
  • Ies Azarquiel (Toledo)
  • Ies Juanelo Turriano (Toledo)
  • Ies María Pacheco (Toledo)
  • Escuela de Arte "Toledo" (Toledo)
  • Ies El Greco (Toledo)
  • Centro de Formación Formaj S. L. (Toledo)
  • Ies Alfonso X El Sabio (Toledo)
  • Ies Universidad Laboral de Toledo (Toledo)
  • Ies Juan Antonio Castro (Talavera de la Reina)
  • Escuela de Arte Talavera (Talavera de la Reina)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria San Isidro (Talavera de la Reina)
  • Ies Puerta de Cuartos (Talavera de la Reina)
  • Ies Valdehierro (Madridejos)
  • Ies Miguel Hernandez (Ocaña)
  • Ies Enrique de Arfe (Villacañas)
  • Ies Condestable Álvaro de Luna (Illescas)
  • Ies Consaburum (Consuegra)
  • Centro Integrado Politécnico "Eti" (Tudela)
  • Ies Concejo de Tineo (Tineo)
  • Universitat de Valencia (Valencia)
  • Universitat Politecnica de Valencia (Valencia)
  • Universitat Internacional Valenciana-Valencian International University (Valencia)
  • Escuelas de Artesanos (Valencia)
  • Fundacion Universidad Catolica de Valencia San Vicente Martir (Valencia)
  • Ies Jordi de Sant Jordi (Valencia)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño de Valencia (Valencia)
  • Juan Comenius Cooperativa Valenciana (Valencia)
  • Ies Abastos (Valencia)
  • Centro Integrado Público de Formación Profesional Misericordia (Valencia)
  • Ies Rascanya-Antonio Cañuelo (Valencia)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático de Valencia (Valencia)
  • Ies Benlliure (Valencia)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Danza de Valencia (Valencia)
  • Cipfp Ausias March (Valencia)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Serpis (Valencia)
  • Centro Integrado Público Formación Profesional Vicente Blasco Ibañez (Valencia)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Fuente San Luis (Valencia)
  • Tevian S. L. (Valencia)
  • Escuelas San Jose En Valencia Provincia de Aragon Compañia de Jesus (Valencia)
  • Escuela Profesional Xavier (Valencia)
  • Conservatori Superior de Música "Joaquín Rodrigo" de Valencia (Valencia)
  • Centro de Formacion Profesional Xabec (Valencia)
  • Barreira Arte y Diseño Sl (Valencia)
  • Centro Integrado Público de Formación Profesional Ciutat de l'Aprenent (Valencia)
  • Centro Universitario Edem (Valencia)
  • Universidad Europea de Valencia, S. L. (Valencia)
  • Instituto Inter, Sl (Valencia)
  • Rodrigo Giorgeta Slu (Valencia)
  • Asociación Para la Promoción de la Mujer Portomar (Valencia)
  • Centro de Formación Capitol Slu (Valencia)
  • Ies Berenguer Dalmau (Catarroja)
  • Florida Centre de Formacio Coop. V (Catarroja)
  • Ies Miguel Ballesteros Viana (Utiel)
  • Ies l'Eliana (L'Eliana)
  • Ies Henri Matisse (Paterna)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaría Doctor Peset Aleixandre (Paterna)
  • Cipfp Mislata (Mislata)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Molí del Sol (Mislata)
  • Cipfp Luis Suñer Sanchis (Alzira)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Cerámica de Manises (Manises)
  • Instituto Enseñanza Secundaria Pere Boïl (Manises)
  • Tirant Lo Blanc (Gandia)
  • Institut d'Educació Secundària Veles E Vents (Gandia)
  • Ies Maria Enriquez (Gandia)
  • Centre Integrat Públic de Formació Professional Faitanar (Quart de Poblet)
  • Ies J Llopis Mari (Cullera)
  • I. E. S. Massamagrell (Massamagrell)
  • Ies Salvador Gadea (Aldaia)
  • Federacion Escuelas Familiares Agrarias de la Comunidad Valenciana (Llombai)
  • Camp de Morvedre (Puerto de Sagunto)
  • Ies Federica Montseny (Burjassot)
  • Patronato de Promoción Humana y Social Juan Xxiii (Burjassot)
  • Ies Pou Clar (Ontinyent)
  • Ies la Senia (Paiporta)
  • Ies la Marxadella (Torrent)
  • San Jaime Apostol (Moncada (Valencia))
  • Centro Integrado Público de Formación Profesional la Costera (Xativa)
  • Centro Integrado Público de Formación Profesional Complejo Educativo de Cheste (Cheste)
  • Ies Gonzalo Anaya (Xirivella)
  • Escola Fp la Safor Coop. V. (Beniarjó)
  • Colegio Mas Camarena S. L (Bétera (Valencia))
  • Universidad de Valladolid (Valladolid)
  • Universidad Europea Miguel de Cervantes S. A. (Valladolid)
  • Ies Julián Marías (Valladolid)
  • Ies Condesa Eylo Alfonso (Valladolid)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria Emilo Ferrari (Valladolid)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Conservación y Restauración de Bienes Culturales de Valladolid (Valladolid)
  • Ies Zorrilla (Valladolid)
  • Centro Gregorio Fernández (Valladolid)
  • Instituto Politécnico Cristo Rey (Valladolid)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Vega del Prado (Valladolid)
  • Centro Grial (Valladolid)
  • Escuela Superior de Arte Dramático de Castilla y León (Valladolid)
  • Ies Ramon y Cajal (Valladolid)
  • Cifp Juan de Herrera (Valladolid)
  • Formación y Tecnologia Educativa En Castilla y León S. L (Valladolid)
  • Ies Diego de Praves (Valladolid)
  • Escuela Superior de Diseño de Valaldolid S. L (Valladolid)
  • Escuela de Profesionales Alcazarén (Valladolid)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional Medina del Campo (Medina del Campo)
  • Fundacio Universitaria Balmes (Vic Barcelona)
  • Escola d'Art i Superior de Disseny de Vic (Vic)
  • Institut de Vic (Vic)
  • Fundació d'Estudis Superiors En Ciències de la Salut (Vic)
  • Universidad de Vigo (Vigo Pontevedra)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria de Teis (Vigo)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música de Vigo (Vigo)
  • Cifp Valentin Paz Andrade (Vigo)
  • I. E. S. Politécnico de Vigo (Vigo)
  • Escola Superior de Arte Dramática de Galicia (Vigo)
  • Colegio San José de la Guía Ssj (Vigo)
  • Centro Educativo Aloya (Vigo)
  • Cebem Formación Profesional Sl (Vigo)
  • Cifp Manuel Antonio (Vigo)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria a Guía (Vigo)
  • Centro de Estudios Bancarios, Economicos y Mercantiles Sl (Vigo)
  • Centro de Estudios Marcote, Sl (Vigo)
  • Colegio Vivas, S. L. (Vigo)
  • Ies Ricardo Mella (Vigo)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Escolas Proval (Nigrán)
  • Cifp Hosteleria Lhii (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • Cifp Mendizabala Lhii (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • Ies Francisco de Vitoria Bhi (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • C. I. F. P. Ciudad Jardin (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • Cifp Construcción Lhii (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • Ies Instituto Agrario Arkaute (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño Vitoria-Gasteiz (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • Fundacion Maria Rivier (Vitoria)
  • Colegio Urkide Ikastetxea (Vitoria)
  • Ies Murgia Bhi (Zuia)
  • Ies Zaraobe Bhi (Amurrio)
  • Fundación Diocesanas Jesús Obrero Fundazioa (Vitoria - Gasteiz)
  • Instituto de Educacion Secundaria la Vaguada (Zamora)
  • Centro Integrado de Formación Profesional "Ciudad de Zamora" (Zamora)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño de Zamora (Zamora)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Universidad Laboral de Zamora (Zamora)
  • Universidad de Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
  • Conservatorio Superior de Música de Aragón (Zaragoza)
  • Centro Público Integrado de Formación Profesional Corona de Aragón (Zaragoza)
  • Centro Montessori Aragón, S. L. (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Santiago Hernández (Zaragoza)
  • Ies Tiempos Modernos (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Avempace (Zaragoza)
  • Cefor Izquierdo S. L. (Zaragoza)
  • Centro Publico Integrado de Formación Profesional los Enlaces (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto Educación Secundaria Río Gállego (Zaragoza)
  • Casa Salesiana de Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto Enseñanza Secundaria Ítaca (Zaragoza)
  • Ies Miralbueno (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio Escuela Profesional María Auxiliadora (Zaragoza)
  • Ies Pilar Lorengar (Zaragoza)
  • Escuela de Arte de Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Luis Buñuel (Zaragoza)
  • I. E. S. Virgen del Pilar (Zaragoza)
  • Escuela Superior de Diseño de Aragón (Zaragoza)
  • Centro Público Integrado de Formación Profesional Movera (Zaragoza)
  • Cpifp la Salle Santo Ángel (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Pablo Serrano (Zaragoza)
  • Fundacion San Valero (Zaragoza)
  • Fundacion Cpa Salduie (Zaragoza)
  • Fundación Luis Manuel García Urrea (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Miguel Catalán (Zaragoza)
  • Ies Andalan (Zaragoza)
  • Academia Marco S. A. (Zaragoza)
  • Fundacion Zaragoza Logistics Center (Zaragoza)
  • Hacer Creativo Sl (Zaragoza)
  • Ies Maria Moliner (Zaragoza)
  • Instituto Educación Secundaria Rodanas (Zaragoza)
  • Fundacion Universidad San Jorge (Villanueva de Gallego Zaragoza)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Gallicum (Zuera)
  • Ies Emilio Jimeno (Calatayud (Zaragoza))
  • Ies Tubalcaín (Tarazona)
  • Ies Joaquín Costa (Cariñena)
  • Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Rodanas (Épila)
  • Instituto de Educación Secundaria Pedro Cerrada (Utebo)
  • Casa Salesiana Sagrado Corazón de Jesús la Almunia (La Almunia de Doña Godina)
  • Instituto Educacion Secundaria Cinco Villas (Ejea de los Caballeros)
  • Ies Reyes Catolicos (Ejea de los Caballeros)
  • Conselleria de Educacion, Universidad y Formación Profesional (Porriño)
  • Ies Manuel de Falla (Puerto Real)
  • Escuela de Arte de Cádiz (Cadiz)
  • Ies Fray Luis de León (Las Pedroñeras)
  • Escuela de Arte y Superior de Diseño de Corella (Corella)
  • I. E. S. Aljada (Puente Tocinos, Murcia)
  • Ies Johan Carballeira (Bueu)
  • Colegio Salesiano San Luis Rey (Palma del Río (Córdoba))
  • Ies Mencey Bencomo (Los Realejos)