Skip to main content

France

France
Credits: Leonard Cotte
Capital: Paris
Population: 67,413,000
Language(s): French
Currency: Euro (€/EUR)
Discover more

Cost of living

Price
a room in a 3 bedrooms shared flat in the city centre 411€/month
a meal 14€
a cappuccino 2.83€

These are average costs of living for France. Costs can differ accross cities and locations. For more details, you can check numbeo website.

Inclusion

Rank Value
Rainbow Index 13 57.02

Source:
Rainbow Europe, 2021.

Check out the France country profile on InclusiveMobility.eu

Rainbow Europe

Rainbow Europe by ILGA-Europe illustrates the legal and policy situation of LGBTI people in Europe. It ranks all 49 European countries on a scale between 0% (gross violations of human rights, discrimination) and 100% (respect of human rights, full equality), on the basis of laws and policies that have a direct impact on the LGBTI people’s human rights in under 6 categories: equality and non-discrimination; family; hate crime and hate speech; legal gender recognition and bodily integrity; civil society space; and asylum.

Discover InclusiveMobility.eu

The InclusiveMobility.eu is the European platform about inclusion and support services offered by higher education institutions, national agencies, and ministries for education to international students. In its current version, the platform aims to provide to students with disabilities all the information they need to study abroad.

Quality of life

Rank Value
Human Development Index 26 0.901
World Press Freedom Index 34 22.6

Source:
HDI, 2019.
WPFI, 2021.

Human Development Index

The Human Development Index (HDI) is a statistic composite index of life expectancy, education, and per capita income indicators, which are used to rank countries into four tiers of human development. A country scores a higher HDI when the lifespan is higher, the education level is higher, and the gross national income GNI (PPP) per capita is higher.

World Press Freedom Index

The World Press Freedom Index is an important advocacy tool based on the principle of emulation between states, published every year by Reporters Without Borders. It is a snapshot of the media freedom situation based on an evaluation of pluralism, independence of the media, quality of legislative framework and safety of journalists in each country.

ESN sections supporting international students

  • ASSOCIU ERASMUS DI A CORSICA
  • Autour du Monde - ESN Nantes
  • ESN - COMPIEGNE UTC
  • ESN Aix-En-Provence
  • ESN Amiens
  • ESN Avignon
  • ESN BISE - Saint-Etienne
  • ESN Belfort-Montbeliard
  • ESN Besançon
  • ESN Bordeaux
  • ESN Brest
  • ESN De Vinci
  • ESN Dijon
  • ESN EDC
  • ESN EPF
  • ESN ESC Troyes
  • ESN Globe and Co Nancy
  • ESN La Rochelle
  • ESN Le Mans
  • ESN Lille
  • ESN Lyon
  • ESN Marseille
  • ESN Montpellier
  • ESN Nancy
  • ESN Nice
  • ESN Orleans
  • ESN Pau
  • ESN Poitiers
  • ESN Reims
  • ESN Rennes
  • ESN Rouen
  • ESN Strasbourg
  • ESN Toulouse
  • ESN Tours
  • ESN Télécom Bretagne
  • ESN VALENCE
  • ESN Valenciennes
  • ESN Worldtop Clermont-Ferrand
  • ESN-Paris

Higher education institutions

  • Sud Management (Agen)
  • Ecole Superieure d'Art Felix Ciccolini (Aix-en-Provence)
  • Institut Régional de Formation à l'Environnement et au Développement Durable (Aix-en-Provence)
  • Institut d'Etudes Politiques (Aix-en-Provence)
  • Travaux Publics Cfa Paca (Mallemort)
  • Institut Mines Telecom, Ecole Nationale Superieure des Mines Albi Carmaux (Albi)
  • Etablissement Public Local Enseignement Formation Professionnelle Agricoles Tarn - Eplefpa (Albi)
  • Lycée Louis Rascol (Albi)
  • Institut National Universitaire Jean-Francois Champollion (Albi)
  • Lycée Professionnel Toulouse-Lautrec (Albi)
  • Lycée Professionnel Clément de Pémille (Graulhet)
  • Gestion Ispa-Cifap (Alencon)
  • Irfss Normandie Alencon (Alencon)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure des Mines d'Ales (Ales)
  • Association André Coindre (Saint Chely d'Apcher)
  • Eplefpa de la Lozere (Saint Chely d'Apcher)
  • Universite de Picardie Jules Verne (Amiens)
  • Ecole Superieure d'Art et de Design d'Amiens Metropole (Amiens)
  • Association Groupe Sup de Co Amiens Picardie (Amiens)
  • Lycée des Métiers Edouard Gand (Amiens)
  • Lycée d'Enseignement Agricole Privé Sainte-Colette (Corbie)
  • Eplefpa Amiens (Cottenchy)
  • Universite d'Angers (Angers)
  • Lycee des Metiers Chevrollier (Angers)
  • Université Catholique de l'Ouest (Angers)
  • L'Ecole Superieure de l'Electronique de l'Ouest (Angers)
  • Ass Groupe Ecole Superieure Agriculture (Angers)
  • Groupe Essca (Angers)
  • Association de l'Ecole Technique Supérieure de Chimie de l'Ouest (Angers)
  • Ogec du Legtp Sacre Coeur (Angers)
  • Ecole Superieure des Beaux-Arts Tours Angers le Mans (Angers)
  • Association Régionale pour l'Institut de Formation en Travail Social (Angers)
  • Istom Ecole Supérieure d'Agro-Développement International (Angers)
  • Association Sainte Anne (Les Ponts-de-Cé)
  • Syndicat d'Enseignement Agricole de Pouille (Les Ponts de Cé)
  • Lycée Saint Aubin la Salle (Saint Sylvain d'Anjou)
  • Eplefpa Angers le Fresne Segré (Sainte Gemmes sur Loire)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Cantau (Anglet)
  • Lycée Marguerite de Valois (Angoulême)
  • Ogec Sainte Marthe-Chavagnes (Angoulême)
  • Ecole Europeenne Superieure de l'Image (Poitiers)
  • Ogec St Jacques de Compostelle (Poitiers)
  • Association Ogec Poitiers Nord Ensemble Scolaire Isaac de l'Etoile (Poitiers)
  • Universite de Poitiers (Poitiers)
  • A. R. F. I. S. S. (Poitiers)
  • Pôle Aliénor (Poitiers)
  • Institut Regional Formation Professions Sante (Poitiers)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Victor Hugo (Poitiers)
  • Irfss Poitou Charentes (La Couronne)
  • Groupe Esaip (Saint Barthélemy d'Anjou)
  • Ipac (Annecy)
  • Lgt Gabriel Fauré (Annecy)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art de l'Agglomération d'Annecy (Annecy)
  • Institut des Sciences de l'Environnement et des Territoires d'Annecy (Poisy)
  • Eplefpa Enilv la Roche sur Foron (La Roche sur Foron)
  • Lycée des Glières (Annemasse)
  • Ogec Saint Denis (Annonay)
  • Lycee Boissy d'Anglas (Annonay)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole Antibes (Antibes)
  • Ensae Paris Tech (Palaiseau)
  • Institut d'Optique Theorique et Appliquee Iota - Supoptique (Palaiseau)
  • Ecole Polytechnique (Palaiseau)
  • Institut Polytechnique de Paris (Palaiseau)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Techniques Avancees (Palaiseau)
  • Institut Mines-Telecom (Palaiseau)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de la Photographie (Arles)
  • Motion Picture in Arles (Arles)
  • Lycée Guy Mollet (Arras)
  • Universite d'Artois (Arras)
  • Lycée St Charles (Arras)
  • Institut Saint Eloi (Bapaume)
  • Clermont Auvergne Inp (Aubiere)
  • Lycee Enseignement et Technologique Groupe Technique du Batiment (Felletin)
  • Lycee Pardailhan (Auch)
  • Eplefpa Auch Beaulieu Lavacant (Auch)
  • Lycée de la Communication St Géraud (Aurillac)
  • Lycée Monnet-Mermoz (Aurillac)
  • Lycée des Métiers Vauban - Auxerre (Auxerre)
  • Lycee Polyvalent des Chaumes (Avallon)
  • Lpo Jessé de Forest (Avesnes sur Helpe)
  • Ecole Superieure de Commerce International (Lognes)
  • Avignon Universite (Avignon)
  • Lycee Technique Louis Pasteur (Avignon)
  • Institut pour la Formation et le Conseil (Avignon)
  • Association pour l'Industrie de Vaucluse - Api84 (Avignon)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art d'Avignon (Avignon)
  • Lycée Ismaël Dauphin (Cavaillon)
  • Avize Viti Campus (Avize)
  • Cfpts - Cfa Sva (Bagnolet)
  • Lycée Raymond Poincaré (Bar le Duc)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Gerville Reache (Basse-Terre)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Giocante de Casabianca (Bastia)
  • Ecole Superieure des Technologies Industrielles Avancees (Bidart)
  • Largente (Bayonne)
  • Etablissement Public Local Enseignement Formation Professionnelle Agricole de Beaune (Beaune)
  • Institut Polytechnique Unilasalle (Beauvais)
  • Lycee Gen Technologique Felix Faure (Beauvais)
  • Lycée Jeanne Hachette (Beauvais)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Paul Langevin (Beauvais)
  • Lycée Marie Curie (Nogent sur Oise)
  • Eple - Lgt Andre Malraux (Montataire)
  • Universite de Technologie de Belfort - Montbeliard (Sevenans)
  • Association pour la Gestion de l'Ecole Superieure des Technologies et des Affaires (Belfort)
  • Lycee Condorcet (Belfort)
  • Universite de Franche-Comte (Besançon)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Mecanique et des Microtechniques (Besançon)
  • I. S. B. A. - Institut Supérieur des Beaux-Arts Besançon/Franche-Comté (Besançon)
  • Association Régionale pour le Travail Social (Besançon)
  • Communaute d'Universites et Etablissements Universite Bourgogne - Franche - Comte (Besançon)
  • I. S. B. A. - Institut Supérieur des Beaux-Arts Besançon/Franche-Comté (Besançon)
  • Irfss Bourgogne Franche Comte (Quetigny)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Marc Bloch (Serignan)
  • Centre Hospitalier Béziers - Ifsi Marie Françoise Colliere (Beziers)
  • Lycee Hotelier Biarritz Atlantique (Biarritz)
  • Association Epita Ecole pour l'Informatique et les Techniques Avancees (Kremlin Bicetre)
  • Eplefpa Bordeaux Gironde (Blanquefort)
  • Lycée des Métiers de l'Hôtellerie et du Tourisme - Val de Loire (Blois)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Privé la Providence Agmtp (Blois)
  • Centre Hospitalier Simone Veil de Blois (Blois)
  • Institut National des Sciences Appliquees Centre Val de Loire (Bourges)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure d'Art de Bourges (Bourges)
  • Estacom (Bourges)
  • Ecole Hubert Curien (Bourges)
  • Ogec Bourges Centre (Bourges)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Voillaume (Aulnay sous Bois)
  • Universite Bordeaux Montaigne (Pessac)
  • Institut d'Etudes Politiques de Bordeaux (Pessac)
  • Institut de Formation et d'Appui aux Initiatives de Développement (Pessac)
  • Lycee Technique Nicolas Bremontier Bordeaux (Bordeaux)
  • Ogec Lycée Technique Bel Orme (Bordeaux)
  • Ecole Supérieure des Beaux-Arts de Bordeaux - Ebabx (Bordeaux)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Jean Condorcet (Bordeaux)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Gustave Eiffel (Bordeaux)
  • Isfec Aquitaine (Bordeaux)
  • Universite de Bordeaux (Bordeaux)
  • Lycée Technique Nationalisé St Louis (Bordeaux)
  • Pôle d'Enseignement Supérieur de la Musique et de la Danse de Bordeaux Aquitaine (Bordeaux)
  • Age Assomption Sainte Clotilde (Bordeaux)
  • Greta-Cfa Aquitaine (Bordeaux)
  • E. S. le Mirail (Bordeaux)
  • Icfa (Bordeaux)
  • Ifsi Centre Hospitalier Charles Perrens (Bordeaux)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture et de Paysage de Bordeaux (Talence)
  • Institut Regional du Travail Social Nouvelle Aquitaine (Talence)
  • Institut Polytechnique de Bordeaux (Talence)
  • Groupe Kedge Business School (Talence)
  • Lycee d'Hotellerie et de Tourisme de Gascogne (Talence)
  • Lycée Victor Louis (Talence)
  • Association de Gestion du Conservatoire des Arts et Métiers en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Talence)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure des Sciences Agronomiques de Bordeaux Aquitaine (Gradignan)
  • Eplefpa de Bazas (Bazas)
  • Irfss Aquitaine (Bègles)
  • Lp Lycée des Métiers de l'Hôtellerie du Tourisme et des Services (Arcachon)
  • Btp Cfa Aquitaine (Brugge / Bruges)
  • Aaic Saint Joseph (Saint Martin Boulogne)
  • Maison Familiale Rurale d'Education et d'Orientation Ineopole Formation (Brens)
  • Ecole de Gestion et de Commerce de l'Ain (Bourg-en-Bresse)
  • Lycee General Technologique J. M. Carriat (Bourg-en-Bresse)
  • Eplefpa du Cher (Le Subdray)
  • Lycee Professionnel Jean Guehenno (Saint Amand Montrond)
  • Universite de Bretagne Occidentale (Brest)
  • Ecole Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Brest (Brest)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Techniques Avancees Bretagne (Brest)
  • La Croix Rouge la Salle - Brest (Brest)
  • Yncrea Ouest (Brest)
  • Institut Régional de Formation Sanitaire et Sociale Croix-Rouge Française Bretagne (Brest)
  • Centre Hospitalier Regional et Universitaire de Brest (Brest)
  • Brest Business School - Esc Force Ouest (Brest)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Jules Lesven (Brest)
  • Groupe Scolaire Javouhey Rive-Droite (Brest)
  • Cci Correze - Egc Brive (Tulle)
  • Organisme de Gestion du Lycée Privée Bahuet (Brive la Gaillarde)
  • Buc Ressources (Buc)
  • Lycée Polyvalent de Cachan (Cachan)
  • Société d'Enseignement de la Mécanique du Vivant (Cachan)
  • Ecole Speciale des Travaux Publics, du Batiment et de l'Industrie (Cachan)
  • Ecole Normale Superieure Paris-Saclay (Gif-sur-Yvette)
  • Centralesupelec (Gif-sur-Yvette)
  • Esitc Paris (Arcueil)
  • Universite de Caen Normandie (Caen)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure d'Ingenieurs de Caen (Caen)
  • École Supérieure d'Arts et Médias de Caen/Cherbourg (Caen)
  • Lycée des Métiers Sainte Ursule (Caen)
  • Communaute Universites et Etablissements Normandie Universite (Caen)
  • Ensemble Scolaire Saint-Etienne (Cahors)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers du Centre Hospitalier de Cahors (Cahors)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Pierre de Coubertin (Calais)
  • Ecole Supérieur d'Art Nord Pas de Calais de Cambrai (Cambrai)
  • Lycee Fenelon (Cambrai)
  • Eurecom (Biot)
  • École Régionale d'Acteurs de Cannes et Marseille (Cannes)
  • Pôle National Superieur de Danse Rosella Hightower (Cannes)
  • Enseignement Promotion Agricole et General (Limoux)
  • Lgt Victor Hugo (Carpentras)
  • Cfppa de Vaucluse (Carpentras)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Formation de l'Enseignement Agricole (Castanet Tolosan)
  • Lycee Agricole Prive de Touscayrats (Verdalle)
  • Centre Hospitalier de Castres Mazamet (Castres)
  • Lycée André Alquier (St-Amans Soult)
  • Universite de Guyane (Cayenne)
  • Institut Régional de Développement du Travail Social - Association Guyanaise de Formation en Travail Social (Cayenne)
  • Lgt Félix Eboué (Cayenne)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Léopold Elfort (Mana)
  • Etablissement Public Local D Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole de la Guyane (Macouria)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Lycée des Métiers du Bâtiment et de la Communication Visuelle Balata (Matoury)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de l'Electronique et de Ses Applications (Cergy)
  • Ecole de Biologie Industrielle (Cergy)
  • Association de Gestion de l'Institut Libre d'Education Physique Superieure (Cergy)
  • Ensapc - Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Arts de Paris Cergy (Cergy)
  • Association Groupe Essec (Cergy-Pontoise)
  • Ecole d'Electricite de Production et des Methodes Industrielles (Cergy-Pontoise)
  • Cy Cergy Paris Universite (Cergy-Pontoise)
  • Lycée Pissarro (Pontoise)
  • Esiee-It (Pontoise)
  • Esiee-It (Pontoise)
  • Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal Meulan les Mureaux (Meulan en Yvelines)
  • Lycée Camille Claudel (France)
  • Institut de Formation en Pedicurie-Podologie, Ergotherapie, Masso-Kinesitherapie (France)
  • Institut Régional de Formation Sanitaire et Sociale Croix-Rouge Francaiçaise Champagne-Ardenne (Châlons en Champagne)
  • Ogec Lycee Frederic Ozanam (Châlons en Champagne)
  • Epl Nevers Cosne Plagny (Challuy)
  • Ecole Sanitaire le Vinatier (Bron)
  • Lycée Privé Chalonnais Saint Charles (Chalon-sur-Saone)
  • Lycée Niepce Balleure (Chalon-sur-Saone)
  • Ecole Media Art du Grand Chalon (Chalon-sur-Saone)
  • Groupe Scolaire Ste Thecle (Chamalieres)
  • Universite Savoie Mont Blanc (Chambéry)
  • Agea Saint Ambroise (Chambéry)
  • Fondation du Bocage (Chambéry)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Sévigné (Charleville-Mézières)
  • Ifsi de Charleville-Mézières (Charleville-Mézières)
  • Lycée Monge (Charleville-Mézières)
  • Institut International de la Marionnette (Charleville-Mézières)
  • Lycée Silvia Monfort Luisant (Luisant)
  • Etablissement de Formation Polyvalent (Dreux)
  • Centre Hospitalier Général de Chartres (Chartres)
  • Ogec Bassin Chartrain (Chartres)
  • Lycée Fulbert (Chartres)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Agricole (Chateauroux)
  • Ets de Formation Polyvalent de Chateauroux (Chateauroux)
  • Ets Formation Polyvalent du Blanc (Le Blanc)
  • Lgt Emmanuel Mounier (Châtenay-Malabry)
  • Lycee Agricole Prive le Nivot (Loperec)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole Edgard Pisani (Chaumont)
  • Lycee Professionnel "La Providence" (Cholet)
  • Lycée Sainte Marie (Cholet)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Europe Robert Schuman (Cholet)
  • Lpo Fernand Renaudeau (Cholet)
  • Ogec St Gabriel St Michel (Saint Laurent sur Sevre)
  • Mfr-Ireo les Herbiers (Les Herbiers)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Jean Monnet (Les Herbiers)
  • Eplefpa les Sicaudières (Bressuire)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture de Clermont-Ferrand (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • École Supérieure d'Art de Clermont Métropole (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Ambroise Brugière (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • Institut de Travail Social de la Région Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • Groupe Esc Clermont - Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • Lycée Marie Curie (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • Ogec Auvergne Jean Baptiste de la Salle (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • Universite Clermont Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • Ogec St Jacques de Compostelle (Le Puy - en - Velay)
  • Lycée Albert Londres (Cusset)
  • Lycee Valery Larbaud (Cusset)
  • Lycée des Métiers Marie Laurencin (Riom)
  • Lycee d'Enseignement General et Technologique Newton Enrea (Clichy)
  • Ireo des Charentes (Cherves-Richemont)
  • Lycée Auguste Bartholdi (Colmar)
  • Eplefpa "Les Sillons de Haute Alsace" (Rouffach)
  • Universite de Technologie de Compiegne (Compiègne)
  • Ecole Superieure de Chimie Organique et Minerale (Compiègne)
  • Institut Charles Quentin (Pierrefonds)
  • Lycee Hugues Capet (Senlis)
  • Lycee Gal et Technologique Jules Uhry (Creil)
  • Universite de Corse Pascal Paoli (Corte)
  • Syndicat des Hauts-Champs (Coulogne)
  • Association Edc (Courbevoie)
  • Association Leonard de Vinci (Courbevoie)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Paul Doumer (Le Perreux sur Marne)
  • Lycée Maximilien Perret (Alfortville)
  • Lycée Guillaume Apollinaire (Thiais)
  • Lycée Chérioux (Vitry-Seine)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Marcelin Berthelot (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)
  • Lycee François Mansart (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)
  • Eplefpa des Landes (Oeyreluy)
  • Legt de Borda (Dax)
  • Lycée Pablo Neruda (Dieppe)
  • Lpo Lycee des Metiers Michel Anguier (Eu)
  • Lycee Georges Brassens (Neuchatel en Bray)
  • Lycée Pierre Gilles de Gennes (Digne les Bains)
  • Lycee Polyvalent les Iscles (Manosque)
  • Universite Dijon Bourgogne (Dijon)
  • Lycee d'Enseignement General et Technologique Monchapet (Dijon)
  • Esc Dijon Bourgogne (Dijon)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Art de Dijon (Dijon)
  • Institut National Superieur des Sciences Agronomiques de l'Alimentation et de l'Environement (Dijon)
  • Ecole Supérieure de Musique Bourgogne-Franche-Comté (Dijon)
  • Groupe Arcades - Lycee les Arcades (Dijon)
  • Institut Régional Supérieur du Travail Educatif et Social (Dijon)
  • Lycee le Castel (Dijon)
  • Lycée Gustave Eiffel (Dijon)
  • Lycée Simone Weil (Dijon)
  • Lpo la Fontaine des Eaux (Dinan)
  • Lycée Charles Nodier (Dole)
  • Ogec du Lycee Pasteur Mont Roland (Dole)
  • Institut Regional de Formation Sanitaire et Sociale Croix-Rouge Francaise Nord-Pas-de-Calais (Dechy)
  • Institut d'Anchin (Pecquencourt)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Eugène Delacroix (Drancy)
  • Universite du Littoral (Dunkerque)
  • Lycée Technique Privé Epid (Dunkerque)
  • Lycée Auguste Angellier (Dunkerque)
  • Institut Paul Bocuse Ecole de Management (Ecully)
  • Hybria (Ecully)
  • Ecole Centrale de Lyon (Ecully)
  • Eklya School of Business - Cci de Lyon Métropole St Etienne Roanne (Ecully)
  • A. E. S. C. R. A. (Ecully)
  • Institut Textile et Chimique de Lyon (Ecully)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Ingénieurs des Travaux de la Construction de Caen (Epron)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers de Remiremont (Remiremont)
  • Lycee Aristide Briand (Évreux)
  • Aep Notre Dame (Évreux)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole de l'Eure (Mesnils sur Iton)
  • Universite d'Evry-Val d'Essone (Evry)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Informatique pour l'Industrie et l'Entreprise (Evry)
  • Télécom Sudparis (Evry)
  • Institut Mines Telecom Business School (Evry)
  • Lycee Professionnel Charles Baudelaire (Evry)
  • Lycee Robert Doisneau (Corbeil Essonnes)
  • Arefis (Villeurbanne)
  • Universite Lyon 1 Claude Bernard (Villeurbanne)
  • Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Lyon (Villeurbanne)
  • Afip Formations (Villeurbanne)
  • Ecole Superieure de Chimie Physique Electronique de Lyon (Villeurbanne)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Sciences de l'Information et des Bibliothèques (Villeurbanne)
  • Ifsi du Centre Hospitalier du Val d'Ariege (Pamiers)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole Ariège-Pyrénées (Pamiers)
  • Lycée d'Enseignement Général et Technologique Gabriel Faure (Foix)
  • Lycée François Couperin (Fontainebleau)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Flora Tristan (Montereau-Fault-Yonne)
  • Legta Bel Air (Fontenay le Comte)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique de Bellevue (Fort-de-France)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Joseph Gaillard (Fort-de-France)
  • Amep (Fort-de-France)
  • Campus Caraïbeen des Arts (Fort-de-France)
  • Lycee General & Technologique V. Schoelcher (Fort-de-France)
  • Ecole de Gestion et de Commerce de la Martinique (Schoelcher)
  • Lycee Regional Nord Caraibe (Bellefontaine)
  • Lgt Acajou2 (Le Lamentin)
  • Lycee des Metiers du Batiment Petit Manoir (Lamentin)
  • Lpo le Francois (Le Francois)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole du Robert (Le Robert)
  • Lycée Dominique Villars (Gap)
  • Lycée Jbs Chardin (Gerardmer)
  • Commissariat a L Energie Atomique et aux Energies Alternatives (Paris)
  • Etablissement d'Enseignement Superieur Consulaire Hautes Etudes Commerciales de Paris (Paris)
  • Groupe Icam (Institut Catholique d'Arts et Métiers) (Paris)
  • Isrp Région (Paris)
  • Universite Paris I Pantheon-Sorbonne (Paris)
  • Universite Paris Ii Pantheon Assas (Paris)
  • Universite Paris Iii Sorbonne Nouvelle (Paris)
  • Universite Paris Dauphine (Paris)
  • Institut d'Etudes Politiques de Paris (Paris)
  • Ecole Duperré Paris (Paris)
  • Lycee des Metiers Boulle Esaa (Paris)
  • Lycee Pierre-Gilles de Gennes Encpb (Paris)
  • Lycee Technologique Estienne Esaig (Paris)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Rabelais Paramedical et Social (Paris)
  • Association des Eveques Fondateurs de l'Institut Catholique (Paris)
  • Ecole Pratique des Hautes Etudes (Paris)
  • Conservatoire National des Arts et Metiers (Paris)
  • Ecole des Hautes Etudes en Sciences Sociales (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure d'Arts et Metiers (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Chimie de Paris (Paris)
  • Institut National des Sciences et Industries du Vivant et de l'Environnement - Agroparistech (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure des Mines de Paris (Paris)
  • Institut Mines Telecom - Telecom Paris Tech (Paris)
  • Ecole des Ingénieurs de la Ville de Paris (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale des Chartes (Paris)
  • Etablissement d'Enseignement Superieur Consulaire Escp Europe (Paris)
  • Isc Paris (Paris)
  • Institut de Preparation a l'Administration et a la Gestion (Paris)
  • Etudes Superieures Appliquees aux Affaires Esa 3 (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure des Arts Decoratifs (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Beaux Arts (Paris)
  • Conservatoire National Superieur de Musique et de Danse de Paris (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure d'Architecture de Paris la Villette (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture Paris Val de Seine (Paris)
  • Etsup (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Creation Industrielle (Paris)
  • Institut National des Langues et Civilisations Orientales (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure D Architecture de Paris Belleville (Paris)
  • Lycée Carcado-Saisseval (Paris)
  • Ecole Supérieure du Commerce Extérieur (Paris)
  • Association Gestion Ecole Centrale Electronique (Paris)
  • Sas Académie Julian Rive Gauche (Paris)
  • Institut des Hautes Etudes Economiques et Commerciales (Paris)
  • Esgcv (Paris)
  • Ass European Business School (Paris)
  • Groupe Esiea (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture Paris-Malaquais (Paris)
  • Institut Supérieur de Rééducation Psychomotrice (Paris)
  • Museum National d'Histoire Naturelle (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure des Arts Appliques et des Metiers d'Art Olivier de Serres (Paris)
  • Ife Adere (Paris)
  • Institut de Communication Appliqués (Paris)
  • Groupe Edh (Paris)
  • Institut d'Etudes Supérieures des Arts (Paris)
  • Gobelins, l'École de l'Image (Paris)
  • Institut Supérieur de Gestion (Paris)
  • Sas Esgcv - Esgci (Paris)
  • Sas Esgcv - Esgf (Paris)
  • Ferrandi Paris (Paris)
  • E. A. C Centre d'Etudes Superieures en Economie Art et Communication (Paris)
  • Ecole Nationale de Commerce (Paris)
  • Association pour le Developpement de l'Enseignement Commercial et de la Gestion (Paris)
  • Ipc Facultés Libres de Philosophie et Psychologie (Paris)
  • Association des Comptables Enseignement (Paris)
  • Esam Design (École Supérieure des Arts Modernes) (Paris)
  • Institut Internat Commerce et Developpement (Paris)
  • Institut de Gestion Sociale (Paris)
  • Pôle Supérieur d'Enseignement Artistique Paris - Boulogne-Billancourt (Paris)
  • Groupe Esp (Paris)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Privé Albert de Mun (Paris)
  • Observatoire de Paris (Paris)
  • Ecole du Louvre (Paris)
  • Idaa (Paris)
  • Association Isep - Edouard Branly (Paris)
  • Institut de Management et de Communication Interculturels Association (Paris)
  • Cqfd (Paris)
  • Les Arts Decoratifs (Paris)
  • Conde Paris Arts Appliques (Paris)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers Paris Saint Joseph (Paris)
  • Institut Protestant de Theologie Association (Paris)
  • Institut National de Podologie (Paris)
  • Groupe Hospitalier Universitaire Paris Psychiatrie et Neurosciences (Paris)
  • Lycée Guillaume Tirel (Paris)
  • Association Institut Parmentier (Paris)
  • Esmod (Paris)
  • Ecole Superieure des Professions Immobilieres (Paris)
  • Ecole d'Assas. Centre d'Enseignement Pratique Massothérapie et Pédicurie (Paris)
  • Association de l'Ecole Pratique de Service Social Epss (Paris)
  • Videnum (Paris)
  • Conservatoire National Supérieur d'Art Dramatique (Paris)
  • Centre Pédagogique et Éducatif Charles Péguy (Paris)
  • Sup de Pub (Paris)
  • Lycee Elisa Lemonnier (Paris)
  • Ecole de Formation Professionnelledes Avocats des Barreaux du Ressortde la Cour d'Appel de Paris (Paris)
  • Mba Institute (Paris)
  • Communauté d'Universités et Établissements "Hesam Universite" (Paris)
  • Ecole de Psychologues Praticiens (Paris)
  • Ddlm (Paris)
  • Lycee Paul Poiret (Paris)
  • Lycée Diderot (Paris)
  • Sorbonne Universite (Paris)
  • Association Formation Grande Distribution (Paris)
  • Association pour le Développement des Métiers de la Table (Paris)
  • Ecole de Service Social de la Cramif (Paris)
  • Eidm - Isi (Paris)
  • Centre de Formation des Journalistes (Paris)
  • École Normale Sociale (Paris)
  • La Fabrique Ccir (Paris)
  • Universite de Paris (Paris)
  • Lycée Lucas de Nehou (Paris)
  • Universite Paris Sciences et Lettres (Paris)
  • Elitech (Paris)
  • Fondation Efom Boris Dolto (Paris)
  • Lycée Technologique Auguste Renoir (Paris)
  • Lycée Jules Siegfried (Paris)
  • Institut Sainte Geneviève (Paris)
  • Institut National de Podologie (Paris)
  • Institut Superieur Communicat Publicite (Paris)
  • Lycee Maximilien Vox (Paris)
  • Ecole Normale Superieure (Paris)
  • E. A. C Centre d'Etudes Superieures en Economie Art et Communication (Paris)
  • Institut National d'Enseignement Superieur pour l'Agriculture, L Alimentation et l'Environnement (Paris)
  • Institut pour le Travail Educatif et Social (Guipavas)
  • Ecole d'Architecture de Grenoble (Grenoble)
  • Etablissement d'Enseignement Superieur Consulaire Grenoble Ecole de Management (Grenoble)
  • Institut Polytechnique de Grenoble (Grenoble)
  • Lycee Iser Bordier (Grenoble)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art et Design Grenoble Valence (Grenoble)
  • Association Pierre Termier (Grenoble)
  • Universite Grenoble Alpes (Grenoble)
  • Institut d'Etudes Politiques de Grenoble (St Martin d'Heres)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole de Grenoble-Saint Ismier (Saint Ismier)
  • Association pour le Developpement de l'Ifts (Echirolles)
  • Brassart Rhone-Alpes (Lyon)
  • Universite Lumiere Lyon 2 (Lyon)
  • Universite Lyon 3 Jean Moulin (Lyon)
  • Association des Fondateurs et Protecteurs de l'Institut Catholique Delyon (Lyon)
  • Btp Cfa Auvergne Rhône-Alpes (Lyon)
  • Ceeso Lyon (Lyon)
  • Ecole Normale Superieure de Lyon (Lyon)
  • Lycée Saint Louis - Saint Bruno (Lyon)
  • Aptim (Lyon)
  • Sarl Institut Cread (Lyon)
  • Association Internationale pour la Formation (Lyon)
  • Ecole Santé Social Sud Est (Lyon)
  • Ensatt (Lyon)
  • Lycee Colbert (Lyon)
  • Comunaute d'Universites et Etablissements Universite de Lyon (Lyon)
  • Arfrips (Lyon)
  • Association de Gestion du Centre de Formation des Enseignants de Musique Auvergne Rhone Alpes (Lyon)
  • Ecam Lasalle (Lyon)
  • Institut Superieur d'Agriculture Rhone Alpes I. S. A. R. a (Lyon)
  • Conservatoire National Superieur Demusique et de Danse de Lyon (Lyon)
  • Hospices Civils de Lyon (Lyon)
  • Croix-Rouge Francaise - Institut Regional de Formation Sanitaire et Sociale Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes (Lyon)
  • Fondation la Mache (Lyon)
  • Lycée Technique Privé Icof (Lyon)
  • Lycée la Martinière Monplaisir (Lyon)
  • Centre Inter Régional de Formation Alternée de la Plasturgie (Lyon)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Beaux-Arts de Lyon (Lyon)
  • Institut D Etudes Politiques de Lyon (Lyon)
  • La Martinière Diderot (Lyon)
  • Centre d'Etudes Europeen Rhone Alpes- C. E. E. Rhone Alpes (Lyon)
  • Lycee General Technologique Juliette Recamier (Lyon)
  • Centre d'Études Franco Américain de Management (Lyon)
  • Societe d'Enseignement Professionnel du Rhone (Lyon)
  • Association Familiale de l'Externat Sainte-Marie (Lyon)
  • Lgt Lamartiniere Duchere (Lyon)
  • Ciefa Rhone-Alpes (Lyon)
  • Lycee des Metiers Louise Labe (Lyon)
  • Centre d'Etudes Europeen du Sud Ouest - Ceeso (Lyon)
  • Ecole Santé Social Sud Est (Lyon)
  • Lycée du Grésivaudan de Meylan (Meylan)
  • Maison Familiale Rurale d'Education et d'Orientation de Moirans (Moirans)
  • Ecoles de Saint-Cyr Coetquidan (Guer)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Broceliande (Guer)
  • Lycee Raymond Loewy (La Souterraine)
  • Groupe Scolaire l'Educatrice Lycee General et Technologique Prive Notre-Dame (Guingamp)
  • Institut Superieur de l'Environnement (Versailles)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure de Paysage de Versailles (Versailles)
  • Ensav (Versailles)
  • Organisme de Gestion Notre Dame du Grandchamp (Versailles)
  • Universite de Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines. (Versailles)
  • Institut de Formation Sociale des Yvelines (Versailles)
  • Centre Hospitalier de Versailles Institut de Formation Soins Infirmiers (Versailles)
  • Isipca (Versailles)
  • Legt Robert Schuman (Haguenau)
  • Ecole Pluriprofessionnelle Ch de Brumath (Brumath)
  • Lycée des Métiers de l'Hôtellerie et du Tourisme Alexandre Dumas (Illkirch)
  • Lycée Polyvalent le Corbusier (Illkirch Graffenstaden)
  • Strate (Sèvres)
  • Lycée Jean-Pierre Vernant (Sèvres)
  • Lycée Maurice Genevoix (Marignane)
  • Ecole d'Ingenieurs Esme Sudria (Ivry-sur-Seine)
  • Institut Polytechnique des Sciences Avancées (Ivry-sur-Seine)
  • Association André Coindre (Ensemble Scolaire Saint Pierre - Saint Paul) (Langogne)
  • Lycée Félix le Dantec (Lannion)
  • Lycée Pommerit (Pommerit Jaudy)
  • Lycée Paul Claudel (Laon)
  • Lycee Robert Schuman (Chauny)
  • Excelia Group (La Rochelle)
  • La Rochelle Universite (La Rochelle)
  • Ecole d'Ingenieurs Generalistes -Larochelle (La Rochelle)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Hôtelier la Rochelle (La Rochelle)
  • Lycee Marcel Dassault (Rochefort)
  • Icssa (Niort)
  • Lycée Jean Macé (Niort)
  • Ecole Formations Paramédicales (Niort)
  • Lycée Atlantique Lucon (Lucon)
  • Ogices (La Roche sur Yon)
  • Lycée Saint François d'Assise (La Roche sur Yon)
  • Ogec Notre-Dame du Roc (La Roche-sur-Yon)
  • Ecole des Etablieres (La Roche-sur-Yon)
  • Lycée Savary de Mauléon (Les Sables d'Olonne)
  • Institut Technique de l'Enseignement Catholique-Boisfleury (La Tronche)
  • Lycée Réaumur (Laval)
  • Legta de Laval (Laval)
  • Centre Hospitalier de Laval - Instituts de Formation (Laval)
  • Association de Gestion des Ecoles des Sciences de la Vie (Sable sur Sarthe)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers du Centre Psychothérapique de Nancy (Laxou)
  • Groupe Cci Formation 54 (Laxou)
  • Centre Etudes Formation Alpes-Savoie/Inseec Bachelor Alpes-Savoie (Le Bourget du Lac)
  • Ecole de Management de Normandie (Le Havre)
  • Universite le Havre Normandie (Le Havre)
  • Agifen (Le Havre)
  • Lycée Porte Océane (Le Havre)
  • Lycee Enseignement Technologique Jules Siegfried (Le Havre)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Robert Schuman (Le Havre)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure Maritime (Le Havre)
  • Groupe Hospitalier du Havre (Le Havre)
  • Afpi Eure Seine Estuaire (Le Havre)
  • Lycee Ens Gen Techno Guy de Maupassant (Fecamp)
  • Universite du Mans (Le Mans)
  • Ecole de Gestion et de Commerce du Maine (Le Mans)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Marguerite Yourcenar (Le Mans)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Gabriel Touchard-George Washington (Le Mans)
  • Croix Rouge Francaise-Irfss Crf Pays de la Loire (Le Mans)
  • Ogec Sainte Catherine (Le Mans)
  • Etablissement Saint-Charles Sainte Croix (Le Mans)
  • Association Familiale de Gestion (Evron)
  • Legta la Germinière (Rouillon)
  • Association la Châtaigneraie (Le Mesnil Esnard)
  • Aep Lycée St Paul (Lens)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art de la Réunion (Le Port)
  • Lycée Albert Schweitzer (Le Raincy)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Roland Garros (Le Tampon)
  • Ecole Supérieure des Techniques Aéronautiques et de Construction Automobile (Montigny-le-Bretonneux)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers de l'Institut Hospitalier Franco Britannique- Oeuvre du Pérpétuel Secours (Puteaux)
  • Cesi (Puteaux)
  • Ileri (Puteaux)
  • Ecole Française de Journalisme (Levallois)
  • Ifsi du Ctre Hospit. R. Boulin-Libourne (Libourne)
  • Centre Régional de Formation des Professionnels de l'Enfance (Lille)
  • Lycée Hôtelier International de Lille (Lille)
  • Institut d'Etudes Politiques (Lille)
  • Universite de Lille (Lille)
  • Ecole Ozanam (Lille)
  • Ecole du Nord (Lille)
  • Universite Catholique de Lille (Fédération Universitaire et Pluridisciplinaire de Lille) (Lille)
  • Ests (Lille)
  • Junia Isa (Lille)
  • Ecole Supérieure Musique et Danse Hauts-de-France - Lille (Lille)
  • Egc Lille (Lille)
  • Institut Economie Scientifique Gestion (Lille)
  • Association Technique de la Salle (Lille)
  • Junia Isen (Lille)
  • Junia Hei (Lille)
  • Lycee General Technique Gaston Berger (Lille)
  • Ifsi Valentine Labbé (La Madeleine)
  • Centrale Lille Institut (Villeneuve D Ascq)
  • Ecole des Hautes Etudes Commerciales du Nord (Roubaix)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure Arts Industries Textiles (Roubaix)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Jean Moulin (Roubaix)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture et de Paysage de Lille (Villeneuve d'Ascq)
  • Imt Lille Douai (Villeneuve d'Ascq)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Chimie de Lille (Villeneuve d'Ascq)
  • Institution Saint Jude (Armentieres)
  • Institut de Genech (Genech)
  • Syndicat Avenir Agricole et Rural de la Vallée de Lys (Aire-sur-la-Lys)
  • Universite de Limoges (Limoges)
  • Ecole Nationale Superièure d'Art Limoges-Aubusson (Limoges)
  • Groupe 3Il (Limoges)
  • Institut Regional de Formation Sanitaire et Sociale du Limousin Croix Rouge Francaise (Limoges)
  • Chu Dupuytren - Ifsi de Limoges (Limoges)
  • Polaris Formation (Limoges)
  • Eplefpa de Limoges et du Nord Haute-Vienne (Verneuil sur Vienne)
  • Eplefpa de Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche (Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Alfred Mezieres (Longwy)
  • Lycee Paul Emile Victor (Champagnole)
  • Association Regionale du Travail Social Hauts de France (A. R. T. S) (Loos)
  • Santelys Association (Loos)
  • Ogec St Joseph (Lorient)
  • Lycée des Métiers Marie le Franc (Lorient)
  • Universite de Bretagne Sud (Lorient)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Jean Macé (Lanester)
  • Eplefpa de Pontivy (Pontivy)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers et Aide-Soignants (Pontivy)
  • Lycée Jean-Baptiste Decretot (Louviers)
  • Institut D Enseignement Superieur et de Recherche en Alimentation Sante Animale Sciences Agronomiques Etde L Environnement Vetagro Sup (Marcy L Etoile)
  • Agea Bellevue (La Mulatiere)
  • Centre Scolaire Notre Dame (Villefranche sur Saône)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Claude Bernard (Villefranche sur Saône)
  • Eplefpa Andre Paillot (Saint Genis Laval)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture de Lyon (Vaulx-en-Velin)
  • Ecole Nationale des Travaux Publics de l'Etat (Vaulx-en-Velin)
  • Lycée François Rabelais (Dardilly)
  • Lycée Lamartine (Mâcon)
  • Ogec Notre Dame Ozanam (Mâcon)
  • Ifsi Macon (Mâcon)
  • Lycée Jean Monnet (Yzeure)
  • Eplefpa Mâcon-Davayé (Davayé)
  • Ecole Nationale Veterinaire d'Alfort (Maisons-Alfort)
  • Lycee General et Techno. E. Delacroix (Maisons-Alfort)
  • Lycee Gl et Technol Agricole - Ecole d'Industrie Laitiere (Mamirolle)
  • Lycee Metiers Plasturgie V de Garonne (Marmande)
  • Ifsi du Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal Marmande Tonneins (Marmande)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Diderot Denis (Marseille)
  • Lycee Perier (Marseille)
  • Lycée Marie Curie (Marseille)
  • Lycée du Rempart (Marseille)
  • Centre Gérontologique Départemental (Marseille)
  • Ecole Centrale de Marseille Egim (Marseille)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture de Marseille (Marseille)
  • Institut National Supérieur d'Enseignement Artistique Marseille Mediterranée (Marseille)
  • Institut Regional de Travail Social Paca et Corse (Marseille)
  • Institut Méditerranéen de Formation et Recherche en Travail Social (Marseille)
  • Association Jeanne Perrimond (Marseille)
  • Universite d'Aix Marseille (Marseille)
  • Lycée Victor Hugo (Marseille)
  • Lycée Professionnel Charles Peguy (Marseille)
  • Lycée Professionnel Jb Brochier (Marseille)
  • Lycee Technique Prive Cadenelle (Marseille)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Hotelier Regional (Marseille)
  • Lycee-Joliot-Curie (Aubagne)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole Aix-Valabre Marseille (Gardanne)
  • Lycée Paul Langevin (Martigues)
  • Lycée Joseph Pernock (Le Lorrain)
  • Campus la Salle Saint-Christophe (Masseube)
  • Lycée Parc de Vilgénis (Massy)
  • Lycée Fustel de Coulanges (Massy)
  • Lycée Polyvalent André Lurçat (Maubeuge)
  • Lgt Jean Vilar (Meaux)
  • Centre des Musiques Didier Lockwood (Dammarie-lès-Lys)
  • Lycée Uruguay France (Avon)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Galilée (Combs-la-Ville)
  • Lycee Chaptal Mende (Mende)
  • Lycee Notre Dame (Mende)
  • Hopital Lozere Institut de Formation aux Soins Infirmiers (Mende)
  • Mfr Javols (Peyre en Aubrac)
  • Association Responsable des Etablissements d'Enseignement de l'Institution St Joseph (Mesnieres en Bray)
  • Croix Rouge Française- Irfss Alsace Lorraine (Metz)
  • Association Scolaire de la Salle (Metz)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art de Lorraine (Metz)
  • Lgt Robert Schuman (Metz)
  • Centre Hospitalier Regional Metz Thionville (Metz)
  • Esitc de Metz (Metz)
  • Lgt Georges de la Tour (Metz)
  • Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal Unisanté Ifsi de Forbach (Forbach)
  • Eplefpa Metz Courcelles Chaussy (Courcelles Chaussy)
  • Centre Hospitalier de Millau - Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers (Millau)
  • Egc Montauban (Montauban)
  • Eplefpa de Tarn et Garonne (Montauban)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers du Centre Hospitalier de Montauban (Montauban)
  • Lycée Pierre-Marie Theas (Montauban)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Jean Baylet (Valence d'Agen)
  • Lpo Jean de Prades (Castelsarrasin)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Alain Borne (Montelimar)
  • Universite Paul-Valery Montpellier3 (Montpellier)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Chimie de Montpellier (Montpellier)
  • Groupe Sup de Co Montpellier (Montpellier)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure Architecture de Montpellier (Montpellier)
  • Centre International des Hautes Etudes Agronomiques Méditerranéennes - Institut Agronomique Méditerranéen de Montpellier (Montpellier)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Jean Monnet (Montpellier)
  • Lycee des Metiers Mendes France (Montpellier)
  • Ecole Supérieure des Beaux-Arts de Montpellier Agglomération (Montpellier)
  • Eplefpa Epl Montpellier-Orb-Herault (Montpellier)
  • Lycée Jules Guesde (Montpellier)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Georges Freche (Montpellier)
  • Ogec Lycee Prive Nevers (Montpellier)
  • Universite de Montpellier (Montpellier)
  • Lycée Jules Ferry (Montpellier)
  • Btp Cfa Occitanie (Montpellier)
  • Faire Economie Sociale et Solidaire (Montpellier)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Georges Pompidou (Castelnau le Lez)
  • Lgt René Gosse (Clermont l'Hérault)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Jean Jaurès (Montreuil)
  • Lycée des Métiers de la Création Graphisme et Numérique - Eugénie Cotton (Montreuil)
  • Association Commedia (Montreuil)
  • Ogec Nantes Erdre (Nantes)
  • Universite de Nantes (Nantes)
  • Ecole Centrale de Nantes (Nantes)
  • Audencia (Nantes)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure d'Architecture de Nantes (Nantes)
  • Ogec Groupe Talensac Jeanne Bernard (Nantes)
  • Les Abeilles de Saint Clair (Nantes)
  • Lycee Carcouet (Nantes)
  • Ecole des Beaux-Arts de Nantes Saint-Nazaire (Nantes)
  • Groupe Ecole Supérieure du Bois (Nantes)
  • Ecole de Design Nantes Atlantique (Nantes)
  • Ecole Nantaise de Commerce (Nantes)
  • Ecole Nationale Vétérinaire, Agroalimentaire et de l'Alimentation Nantes Atlantique (Nantes)
  • Lycée Livet (Nantes)
  • Pôle d'Enseignement Supérieur Spectacle Vivant Bretagne Pays de la Loire (Nantes)
  • Lycee des Metiers Francois Arago (Nantes)
  • Lycée la Colinière (Nantes)
  • Lycee Nelson Mandela (Nantes)
  • Institut des Métiers de l'Enseignement Supérieur (Nantes)
  • Imt Atlantique Bretagne Pays de la Loire (Nantes)
  • Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Nantes (Nantes)
  • Lycée Albert Camus (Nantes)
  • Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers des Pays-de-la-Loire (Nantes)
  • Fondation Institut de Travail Social et de Recherches Sociales (Montrouge)
  • Lycee Agricole d'Opunohu (Papetoai)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Prive Nd Kreisker (Saint Pol de Leon)
  • Ogec Anna Rodier (Moulins sur Allier)
  • Eplefpa du Bourbonnais (Moulins)
  • Es Vichy (Vichy)
  • Ogec Notre Dame des 3 Rivières (Saint Pierre du Mont)
  • Universite de Haute Alsace Uha (Mulhouse)
  • Legt Albert Schweitzer (Mulhouse)
  • Ecole Supérieure de Praxis Sociale (Mulhouse)
  • Lycée Frédéric Chopin (Nancy)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Art et de Design de Nancy (Nancy)
  • Ecole d'Enseignement Superieur Prive I. C. N. (Nancy)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture de Nancy (Nancy)
  • Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Nancy Ifsi Lionnois (Nancy)
  • Universite de Lorraine (Nancy)
  • Institut de Formation en Ergothérapie Lorraine Champagne Ardenne de l'Ifmke (Nancy)
  • Lycée Charles de Foucauld (Nancy)
  • Association de Gestion du Conservatoire National des Arts et Metiers de la Region Grand Est (Nancy)
  • Alforeas Institut Regional du Travail Social de Lorraine (Le Ban Saint Martin)
  • Agece Charles Peguy (Gorges)
  • Lycee Enseignement Professionnel Agricole Prive (Mayenne)
  • Association Familiale de Gestion de Briace (Le Landreau)
  • Idheo Nantes (Saint-Herblain)
  • Agr Leap St Gabriel Nantes Ocean (Le Pellerin)
  • Lycée Léonard de Vinci (Montaigu)
  • Lycee Louise Michel (Narbonne)
  • Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal de l'Ouest Vosgien - Ifsi de Neufchâteau (Neufchâteau)
  • Institut de Formation Interhospitalier Theodore Simon (Neuilly sur Marne)
  • Lycée Raoul Follereau (Nevers)
  • Ogec Notre Dame Nevers (Nevers)
  • Lycée de la Communication Alain Colas (Nevers)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole du Morvan (Chateau-Chinon Ville)
  • Lycée Maurice Genevoix (Decize)
  • Epa Villa Arson (Nice)
  • Institut d'Enseignement Supérieur de Travail Social (Nice)
  • Lycee Hotelier et de Tourisme Paul Augier (Nice)
  • Sarl Nouvelles (Nice)
  • Universite Cote d'Azur (Nice)
  • Lycée Professionnel les Palmiers (Nice)
  • Ogec Saint Vincent de Paul (Nîmes)
  • Ccit Gard Lycee de Nimes (Nîmes)
  • Ecole Supérieure des Beaux-Arts de Nîmes (Nîmes)
  • Lgt Albert Camus (Nîmes)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Ernest Hemingway (Nîmes)
  • Irfss Languedoc-Roussillon (Nîmes)
  • Lycee des Metiers Dhuoda (Nîmes)
  • Association Apafase Gard Ifme (Nîmes)
  • Institut Emmanuel d'Alzon (Nîmes)
  • Institut de Formation aux Métiers de la Santé (Ifms) Chu Nîmes (Nîmes)
  • Mfr la Pinède (Marguerittes)
  • Mfr le Grand Mas (Uzes)
  • Lycee la Source (Nogent sur Marne)
  • Esiee Paris (Noisy le Grand)
  • Lycee_Laperouse (Noumea)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et Formation Professionnelle Agricole d'Orange (Orange)
  • Universite d'Orleans (Orleans)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Jean Zay (Orleans)
  • Ecole Superieure d'Art et de Design d'Orleans (Orleans)
  • Ogec Ste Croix St Euverte (Orleans)
  • Ardeqaf Erts (Olivet)
  • Btp Cfa Centre (Saran)
  • Association Union Université Economie (Orsay)
  • Chambre de Commerce, d'Industrie, des Services et des Metiers de Polynesie Francaise (Papeete)
  • Lycee Tuianu le Gayic (Papara - Tahiti)
  • Universite Paris 8 Vincennes Saint-Denis (Saint-Denis)
  • Lp Julien de Rontaunay (Saint-Denis)
  • Maison d'Éducation de la Légion d'Honneur (Saint-Denis)
  • Universite Paris Nanterre (Nanterre)
  • Institut de Formation Professionnels Paramedicaux du Cash de Nanterre (Nanterre)
  • Universite Paris Xii Val de Marne (Creteil)
  • Universite Paris 13 (Villetaneuse)
  • Efrei Paris (Villejuif)
  • Institut Supérieur des Biotechnologies de Paris (Villejuif)
  • Ecole Nationale des Ponts et Chaussees (Marne-la-Vallée)
  • Universite Gustave Eiffel (Marne-la-Vallée)
  • Ens Louis-Lumiere (La Plaine St Denis)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture à Marne-la-Vallée (Champs-sur-Marne)
  • Ecole de l'Innovation et de l'Expertise Informatique Epitech (Le Kremlin Bicetre)
  • Centre l'Horizon (Malakoff)
  • Institut National de l'Audiovisuel (Bry-sur-Marne)
  • Institut Régional de Formation Sanitaire et Social Croix Rouge Française Ile de France (Romainville)
  • Lycée d'Enseignement Privé Agricole - Centre de Formation Par l'Apprentissage le Buat (Maule)
  • Isem (Pantin)
  • Institut et Centre d'Optométrie (Bures sur Yvette)
  • Hopitaux de St Maurice Ifsi Jb Pussin (Saint Maurice)
  • Ecole du Batiment et des Travaux Publics (Vincennes)
  • Lycée Jacques Prevert (Boulogne-Billancourt)
  • Groupement Hospitalier Eaubonne Montmorency (Eaubonne)
  • Universite Paris-Saclay (Saint Aubin)
  • Académie des Arts du Cirque Fratellini (Saint Denis la Plaine)
  • Cci Seine et Marne (Serris)
  • Centre d'Enseignement Zootechnique (Rambouillet)
  • Le Studio (Asnières-sur-Seine)
  • Institut de Ressources en Intervention Sociale (Asnières-sur-Seine)
  • Lorentz Yannick (Rueil-Malmaison)
  • Universite de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour (Pau)
  • Groupe Esc Pau - Ifsac Ipc (Pau)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art des Pyrénées (Pau)
  • Ogec Saint Dominique (Pau)
  • Cnpc-Cfa (Bizanos)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole de Pau Montardon (Montardon)
  • Etablissement Public Local Enseignement Formation Professionnelle Agricoles du Perigord (Coulounieix Chamiers)
  • Lpo Albert Claveille (Perigueux)
  • Ecole Supérieure Internationale de Savignac (Savignac-les-Eglises)
  • Universite de Perpignan (Perpignan)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Jean Lurçat (Perpignan)
  • Lycée Privé Notre-Dame de Bon Secours (Perpignan)
  • Institut Mediterraneen d'Etudes Etrecherche en Informatique et Robotique (Perpignan)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique François Arago (Perpignan)
  • Lycée Aristide Maillol (Perpignan)
  • Idem Enseignement Superieur (Le Soler)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Christian Bourquin (Argelès sur Mer)
  • Lycee Polyv Regional Droits de l'Homme (Petit-Bourg)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Jean Moulin (Pezenas)
  • Universite des Antilles (Pointe a Pitre)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Mecanique et d'Aerotechnique (Futuroscope)
  • Top Education (Tours)
  • Universite de Tours (Tours)
  • Lycée Choiseul (Tours)
  • Atec Its (Tours)
  • Centre Hospitalier Regional Universitaire de Tours (Tours)
  • Eplefpa de Poitiers-Venours (Rouille)
  • Universite Confederale Leonard de Vinci (Chasseneuil du Poitou)
  • Lycée Polyvalent Xavier Marmier (Pontarlier)
  • Lpo Nord Grande Terre (Port Louis)
  • Pole de Formation la Ville Davy (Quessoy)
  • Ogec le Likes (Quimper)
  • Gip Ifps Qumper Cornouaille (Quimper)
  • Ogec Sainte Therese les Buissonnet (Quimper)
  • Lycee le Paraclet (Quimper)
  • Jean Antoine Chaptal (Quimper)
  • Campus des Métiers et des Qualifications Filière Alimentaire de Bretagne (Quimper)
  • Eplefpa de Quimper Brehoulou (Fouesnant)
  • Lycee des Metiers Beaumont (Redon)
  • Universite de Reims Champagne-Ardenne (Reims)
  • Institut Régional du Travail Social de Champagne Ardenne (Reims)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Hugues Libergier (Reims)
  • Ecole Superieure d'Art et de Design de Reims (Reims)
  • Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Reims-Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers (Reims)
  • Afgeac Lycee Agricole Prive Reims Thillois (Thillois)
  • Neoma Business School (Mont-Saint-Aignan)
  • Universite de Rouen Normandie (Mont-Saint-Aignan)
  • Groupe Afpam Formation (Bezannes)
  • Universite de Rennes I (Rennes)
  • Universite Rennes Ii (Rennes)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Jean Mace (Rennes)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure de Chimie (Rennes)
  • Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Rennes (Rennes)
  • Ecole des Hautes Etudes en Sante Publique (Rennes)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Achitecture de Bretagne (Rennes)
  • Association Ecole Jeanne D Arc (Rennes)
  • Ogec Jean Paulii de la Salle (Rennes)
  • Groupe Ecole Superieure Commerce Rennes (Rennes)
  • Institut d'Etudes Politiques de Rennes (Rennes)
  • Ecole Superieure Europeenne d'Art de Bretagne (Rennes)
  • Askoria (Rennes)
  • Groupe Antoine de St-Exupéry - Site Giorgio Frassati (Rennes)
  • Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Rennes (Rennes)
  • Lycée des Métiers Louis Guilloux (Rennes)
  • Lycee Brequigny (Rennes)
  • L'Ecole Superieure d'Art Dramatique du Theatre National de Bretagne (Rennes)
  • Ecam Rennes - Louis de Broglie (Bruz)
  • Ecole Nationale de la Statistique et de l'Analyse de l'Information (Bruz)
  • Ecole Normale Superieure de Rennes (Bruz)
  • Ccit Ille et Vilaine - Faculte des Metiers (Bruz)
  • Promotrans - Ecole Internationale des Transports et de la Logistique Rennes (Bruz)
  • Institut de Formation aux Professions de Santé (Javene)
  • Ogec Ozanam (Cesson-Sevigne)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole de Rethel (Rethel)
  • Lycee Albert Thomas (Roanne)
  • Legt Monteil (Rodez)
  • Ecole de Gestion et de Commerce de Rodez (Rodez)
  • Institut de Formation aux Metiers de la Sante du Centre Hospitalier J Puel Rodez (Rodez)
  • Eplefpa de Rodez (Rodez)
  • Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Rouen (Saint Etienne du Rouvray)
  • Batiment Cfa Normandie (Saint Etienne du Rouvray)
  • Esigelec (Saint-Etienne du Rouvray)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture de Normandie (Darnétal)
  • Adsci (Canteleu)
  • Lycée Georges Baptiste (Canteleu)
  • Lycée Vallée du Cailly (Deville les Rouen)
  • Ecole Superieure d'Art et Design Lehavre Rouen (Rouen)
  • Ogec Providence Sainte Thérèse (Rouen)
  • Chu Hôpitaux de Rouen (Rouen)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Gustave Flaubert (Rouen)
  • Lycée Thomas Corneille (Barentin)
  • Eplefpa de Saintonge (Saintes)
  • Bellevue (Saintes)
  • Ass Gestion Coll Lyc Catholique Prive Agclcp (Saint-Pierre)
  • Lycée Ambroise Vollard (Saint-Pierre)
  • Ecole de l'Air (Salon de Provence)
  • Institut Formation Soins Infirmiers / Centre Hospitalier Général (Gonesse)
  • Instituts de Formation en Soins Infirmiers du Centre Hospitalier de Sarrebourg (Sarrebourg)
  • Lycée d'Enseignement Général et Technologique (Sarreguemines)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers de Sarreguemines, Centre Hospitalier Robert Pax (Sarrreguemines)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Sadi Carnot Jean Bertin (Saumur)
  • Inst Formation Professions Paramedicaux Saverne (Saverne)
  • Epf Ecole d'Ingénieurs (Sceaux)
  • Lycee General Technologie Pierre Bayle (Sedan)
  • Lycée des Métiers de Bazeilles (Sedan)
  • Lycée Dr Koeberlé (Selestat)
  • Ogec Lycee Saint Joseph (Sete)
  • Ogec Saint Vincent de Paul (Soissons)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Gerard de Nerval (Soissons)
  • Skema Business School Association (Euralille)
  • Lycee les Bruyeres (Sotteville les Rouen)
  • Arfis Oi (Saint-Benoit)
  • Centre Hospitalier Yves le Foll - Centre de Formation (Saint-Brieuc)
  • Ogec Lycée Polyvalent Sacré-Coeur la Salle (Saint-Brieuc)
  • Lycee Professionnel Hotelier la Closerie (Saint-Quay-Portrieux)
  • Asso Responsable Lyc St Ilan-Florilan (Langueux)
  • Lycée des Métiers Jean Moulin (St Brieuc)
  • Universite de la Reunion (Saint Denis de la Reunion)
  • Lgt Leconte de Lisle (Ste Clotilde)
  • Lycée de la Possession (La Possession)
  • Ogec Lycee Cluny Sainte Suzanne (Sainte Suzanne)
  • Lycee General Technologique St Exupery (St Dizier)
  • Association Immaculee Conception (Saint Dizier)
  • Association les Gadelles Ogec Ltp Jeanne d'Arc (Sainte-Adresse)
  • Lycee Albert Einstein (Ste Genevieve des Bois)
  • O. G. E. C. la Joliverie (Saint Sebastien sur Loire)
  • Universite Jean Monnet Saint-Etienne (Saint-Etienne)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Saint-Etienne (Saint-Etienne)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture de Saint-Etienne (Saint-Etienne)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Jean Monnet (Saint-Etienne)
  • Cite du Design-Ecole Superieure d'Art et de Design (Saint-Etienne)
  • Groupe Tezenas du Montcel (Saint-Etienne)
  • Association Educative la Salle St Louis Ste Barbe (De l'Ensemble Scolaire St Louis Ste Barbe) (Saint-Etienne)
  • Institut Reg Universitaire Polytechnique (Saint-Etienne)
  • Ecole de la Comédie (Saint-Etienne)
  • Lycee Honoré d'Urfé (St Etienne)
  • Eplefpa de Saint Lo There (Le Hommet d'Arthenay)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Pierre Poivre (Saint Joseph)
  • Eplefpa Lot et Garonne (Sainte Livrade sur Lot)
  • Ccit Ouest Normandie -Fim (St-Lô)
  • Lycee General Techno Antoine Roussin (Saint Louis)
  • Lycee les Vergers (Dol de Bretagne)
  • Ogec Ensemble la Mennais Lycees (Saint-Malo)
  • Institut National de l'Information Geographique et Forestiere (Saint Mande)
  • Ogec Notre-Dame St Joseph (Saint-Nazaire)
  • Lycee Hotelier Sainte-Anne (Saint-Nazaire)
  • Lycee Gen et Technol Aristide Briand (Saint-Nazaire)
  • Lycée Alexandre Ribot (Saint-Omer)
  • Institut Superieur de Mecanique de Paris (Saint - Ouen)
  • Institut Jean Errecart (Saint Palais)
  • Association pour la Formation en Milieu Rural - Afmr Etcharry (Ustaritz)
  • Lycee Techno Agricol Boyer de la Giroday (St Paul)
  • Lycee General Technologique Evariste de Parny (Saint Paul)
  • Lycee Saint-Paul Iv (Bois-de-Nefles-Saint-Paul)
  • Lycee General et Technologique Condorcet (Saint-Quentin)
  • Ecole d'Ingénieurs des Sciences Aérospatiales (Saint-Quentin)
  • Lp des Metiers d'Art (Saint - Quentin)
  • Ecole Nationale du Génie de l'Eau et de l'Environnement de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
  • Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
  • Institution Sainte Clotilde (Strasbourg)
  • Institut National des Sciences Appliquees, Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
  • Lycée des Métiers René Cassin (Strasbourg)
  • Universite de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art Dramatique de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
  • Haute École des Arts du Rhin (Strasbourg)
  • Hopitaux Universitaires de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
  • L'Ediac Formations (Strasbourg)
  • Afris Eseis Association pour la Formation et la Recherche en Intervention Sociale (Strasbourg)
  • Ecam Strasbourg-Europe (Schiltigheim)
  • Lycee d'Enseignement General et Technologique Paul Langevin (Suresnes)
  • Institut National Superieur de Formation et de Recherche pour l'Education des Jeunes Handicapes et les Enseignements Adaptes (Suresnes)
  • Lgt Marie Curie (Tarbes)
  • Ecole Nationale d'Ingenieurs de Tarbes (Tarbes)
  • Ecole de Gestion et de Commerce (Tarbes)
  • Centre Hospitalier de Bigorre - Institut de Formation aux Métiers de la Santé Henry Dunant (Tarbes)
  • Eplefpavic (Vic en Bigorre)
  • Lycee Jeanne d'Arc (Thonon-les-Bains)
  • Lycée Hôtelier Savoie Léman (Thonon-les-Bains)
  • Universite de Toulon (La Garde)
  • Lycée Régional Anne Sophie Pic (Toulon)
  • Yncrea Mediterranee (Toulon)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art et de Design Toulon Provence Méditerrannée (Toulon)
  • Lycée Technique la Grande Tourrache (Toulon)
  • Institut Fénelon (Grasse)
  • Croix Rouge Francaise Crf Irfss Pacac (Gemenos)
  • Universite Toulouse 1 Capitole (Toulouse)
  • Universite Toulouse Ii-Jean Jaures (Toulouse)
  • Universite Paul Sabatier Toulouse Iii (Toulouse)
  • Lycee Ozenne (Toulouse)
  • Institut Catholique de Toulouse (Toulouse)
  • Issec Pigier (Administration and Acounting Technical School) Institut Spécialisé de Secrétariat et d'Etudes Comptables (Toulouse)
  • Erasme (Toulouse)
  • Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Toulouse (Toulouse)
  • Institut Superieur des Arts de Toulouse (Toulouse)
  • Lgt Rive Gauche (Toulouse)
  • Communaute d'Universite et d'Etablissements Universite Federale de Toulouse Midi-Pyrenees (Toulouse)
  • Lycée Raymond Naves (Toulouse)
  • Lycée Professionnel Gabriel Péri (Toulouse)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Marcelin Berthelot (Toulouse)
  • Lycée des Metiers de l'Automobile, du Transport et de la Logistique (Toulouse)
  • Institut National des Sciences Appliquees de Toulouse (Toulouse)
  • Ecole d'Ingenieurs de Purpan (Toulouse)
  • Institut Superieur de l'Aeronautique et de l'Espace (Toulouse)
  • Ecole Nationale de L Aviation Civile (Toulouse)
  • Ecole Nationale Veterinaire de Toulouse (Toulouse)
  • Toulouse Business School -Tbs (Toulouse)
  • Ecole Nationale Superieure d'Architecture de Toulouse (Toulouse)
  • Institut National Polytechnique de Toulouse (Toulouse)
  • Institut Limayrac (Toulouse)
  • Institut d'Etudes Politiques de Toulouse (Toulouse)
  • Institut de Formation, Recherche, Animation, Sanitaire et Social (Toulouse)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique des Arènes (Toulouse)
  • Ogec Aep Sainte Marie de Saint Sernin (Toulouse)
  • Institut Régional de Formation Sanitaire et Sociale Croix-Rouge Française en Midi-Pyrénées (Toulouse)
  • Lycée Professionnel de l'Ameublement (Revel)
  • Lycée Saliège (Balma)
  • Ass Tourquenoise de Gestion (Tourcoing)
  • Ecole Superieure d'Art du Nord Pas de Calais Dunkerque/Tourcoing (Tourcoing)
  • Aep Lycee Polyvalent du Sacre Coeur (Tournon sur Rhone)
  • Legta Tours-Fondettes (Fondettes)
  • Institut Régional de Formation Sanitaire et Sociale Croix-Rouge Française Centre (Chambray-les-Tours)
  • Ogec Sfda- Groupe Scolaire Saint Francois d'Assise (Chambray-les-Tours)
  • Leap St Cyran du Jambot (St Cyran du Jambot)
  • Lycee d'Enseignement General et Technologique Frantz Fanon (Trinite)
  • Troyes Aube Formation (Troyes)
  • Universite de Technologie de Troyes (Troyes)
  • Institut de Formation en Soins Infirmiers (Troyes)
  • Lycée la Salle Ogec Groupe Saint Joseph (Troyes)
  • Lpo Marie de Champagne (Troyes)
  • Lycee Edouard Herriot (Sainte Savine)
  • Lycée Catherine et Raymond Janot (Sens)
  • Eplefpa Edgard Pisani (Naves)
  • Centre Hospitalier d'Ussel - Ifsi d'Ussel (Ussel)
  • Ogec Lycées et Institut Montplaisir (Valence)
  • Egc Drome Ardeche (Valence)
  • Lycée Professionnel Amblard (Valence)
  • Universite Polytechnique Hauts-de-France (Valenciennes)
  • Lycée Henri Wallon (Valenciennes)
  • Rubika (Valenciennes)
  • Ecole Supérieure d'Art et de Design de Valenciennes (Valenciennes)
  • Ogec du Lycee Prive la Sagesse (Valenciennes)
  • Organisme de Gestion Jeanne d'Arc Aulnoye (Aulnoye Aymeries)
  • Lycee General Techno Alain Rene Lesage (Vannes)
  • Ogec St Paul- St Georges (Vannes)
  • Association Éducative Notre Dame le Ménimur (Vannes)
  • Institut de Formation des Professionnels de Santé (Vannes)
  • Lycée Saint Joseph-Lasalle (Vannes)
  • Afg Kerplouz Lasalle (Auray)
  • Maison Familiale Rurale de Vayres (Vayres)
  • Sup de Vente (St Germain en Laye)
  • Institut International de l'Image et du Son (Elancourt)
  • Lpo Ella Fitzgerald (Saint Romain en Gal)
  • Ecole de Gestion et de Commerce du Nord Isere (Villefontaine)
  • Eplefpa de Belleville (Belleville-en-Beaujolais)
  • Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement Général et Technologique Agricole (Villefranche-de-Rouergue)
  • Lgt Raymond Savignac (Villefranche-de-Rouergue)
  • Institut des Sciences de la Nature et de l'Agroalimentaire de Bordeaux (Villenave d'Ornon)
  • Lycee Polyvalent Regional Stanislas (Villers-les-Nancy)
  • Lycée Pierre Mendès France (Vitrolles)
  • Lycee Jean Monnet (Vitrolles)
  • Eplefpa Mancy (Lons le Saunier)
  • Universite de Nimes (Nimes)
  • Lycée Professionnel Isnelle Amelin (Sainte Marie)
  • Lycée François Rabelais (Dugny)
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Louis Blaringhem (Béthune)